Summa
Indeks
1. Anton Fadeev Orienta-Kuncevo EST 00:04.41 00:00.00
2. Kaspar Mathias Korrol Mercury EST 00:04.45 00:00.00
3. Lauri Lakkala Epilän Esa EST 00:05.01 00:00.00
4. Erik Kersna Ilves EST 00:05.18 00:00.00
5. Aaro Kukkonen Vehkalahden Vei EST 00:05.41 00:00.00
Summa
Indeks
1. Mikael Saranen Helsingin Suunn EST 00:09.01 00:00.00
2. Christopher Vakrõõm SRD EST 00:15.06 00:05.00
Summa
Indeks
1. Aleksandr Arefiev ABC-S-Petersbur EST 00:07.22 00:00.00
2. Vladimir Logvinenko Orienta-Kuncevo EST 00:08.09 00:00.00
3. Vsevolod Stepanov Zelax EST 00:10.05 00:00.00
4. Konstantin Neizberg ABC-S-Petersbur EST 00:14.47 00:05.00
5. Kennet Pisarev jõhvikas EST 00:20.43 00:00.00
Kevin Kasak OK Võru EST Ei start 00:00.00
Summa
Indeks
1. Henri Kersna Ilves EST 00:04.43 00:00.00
2. Janne Synnermark Skogsluffarnas EST 00:06.25 00:00.00
3. Leevi Lakkala Epilän Esa EST 00:07.02 00:00.00
4. Misha Suknevich Nemiga-Nord EST 00:07.22 00:00.00
5. Oskar Åkerman Peko EST 00:08.15 00:00.00
6. Karl-Mattias Juhkam Kobras EST 00:09.23 00:00.00
7. Lenarts Straume Auseklis EST 00:10.42 00:00.00
8. Konsta Koski Koovee EST 00:12.30 00:00.00
9. Justus Udam JOKA EST 00:15.29 00:05.00
10. Joosep Tali Harju KEK RSK EST 00:15.50 00:00.00
Aksel Avaste SK Saue Tammed EST Ei start 00:00.00
Erik Fey Espoon Suunta EST Ei start 00:00.00
Eke Ots OK Võru EST Ei start 00:00.00
Summa
Indeks
1. Sergei Vorontsov Orienta-Kuncevo EST 00:18.40 00:00.00
Sander Lepp OK Võru EST Ei start 00:00.00
Audun Palo Võru suusaklubi EST Ei start 00:00.00
Uku Joonas OK Võru EST Ei start 00:00.00
Uku Joonas OK Võru EST Ei start 00:00.00
Summa
Indeks
1. Tilde Bergström FIN 00:18.17 00:00.00
2. Henrik Gross DEN 00:21.52 00:00.00
3. Umi Hui CHN 00:43.49 00:00.00
Summa
Indeks
1. Eliza Bolotova Orienta-Kuncevo EST 00:07.31 00:00.00
2. Eliisabet Leiger OK Kape EST 00:08.04 00:00.00
3. Katariina Leiger OK Kape EST 00:09.13 00:00.00
Helisa Tartu HOK EST Ei start 00:00.00
Mirtel Vaher Tartu Katoliku EST Ei start 00:00.00
Summa
Indeks
1. Hanni Koski Koovee EST 00:16.55 00:00.00
2. Anna Medvedeva Orienta-Kuncevo EST 00:18.16 00:00.00
Hele Jakobson Kobras EST Puuduv KP 00:00.00
Kätlin Mast HOK EST Ei start 00:00.00
Ingrid Hiiemäe EST Ei start 00:00.00
Sara Roos OK Linné EST Ei start 00:00.00
Summa
Indeks
1. Sveta Guseva Nord West EST 00:09.36 00:00.00
Summa
Indeks
1. Jasmiin Kraas Saue Tammed EST 00:05.16 00:00.00
2. Sonya Suknevich Nemiga-Nord EST 00:08.26 00:00.00
3. Sofia Laitinen Vehkalahden Vei EST 00:09.00 00:00.00
4. Emilia Kukkonen Vehkalahden Vei EST 00:09.48 00:00.00
5. Elze Simenaite OK Azuolas EST 00:13.35 00:00.00
6. Vibeke Pärl Tõnisson EST 00:14.06 00:00.00
7. Märta Falkenström Skogsluffarnas EST 00:16.21 00:00.00
8. Emma Salmi Helsinginsuunni EST 00:16.53 00:00.00
Maj Falkenström Skogsluffarnas EST Katk 00:00.00
Marta Maripuu HOK EST Ei start 00:00.00
Inger Ojandu OK Võru EST Ei start 00:00.00
Merit Vaher Tartu Katoliku EST Ei start 00:00.00
Linda Viispert VK Janika EST Ei start 00:00.00
Riina Huovinen Vieremän Koitto EST Ei start 00:00.00
Summa
Indeks
1. Astrid Heleen Tõnisson EST 00:07.43 00:00.00
Erika Hiiemäe EST Ei start 00:00.00
SRD SK