Summa
Indeks
1. Anton Fadeev Orienta-Kuncevo RUS 00:08.04 00:00.00
2. Kaspar Mathias Korrol Mercury EST 00:09.42 00:00.00
3. Erik Kersna Ilves EST 00:09.43 00:00.00
4. Aaro Kukkonen Vehkalahden Vei FIN 00:10.06 00:00.00
Summa
Indeks
1. Lauri Lakkala EST 00:10.31 00:00.00
2. Mikael Saranen Helsingin Suunn FIN 00:11.21 00:00.00
3. Christopher Vakrõõm SRD EST 00:15.35 00:05.00
Uku Joonas OK Võru EST Ei start 00:00.00
Summa
Indeks
1. Vladimir Logvinenko Orienta-Kuncevo RUS 00:09.55 00:00.00
2. Vsevolod Stepanov Zelax RUS 00:15.27 00:00.00
3. Aleksandr Arefiev ABC-S-Petersbur RUS 00:16.45 00:00.00
4. Konstantin Neizberg ABC-S-Petersbur RUS 00:17.15 00:00.00
5. Kennet Pisarev jõhvikas EST 00:35.50 00:00.00
Kevin Kasak OK Võru EST Ei start 00:00.00
Summa
Indeks
1. Henri Kersna Ilves EST 00:06.08 00:00.00
2. Lenarts Straume Auseklis LAT 00:09.55 00:00.00
3. Juhan Mahla Peko EST 00:10.35 00:00.00
4. Karl-Mattias Juhkam Kobras EST 00:11.44 00:00.00
5. Konsta Koski Koovee FIN 00:13.45 00:00.00
6. Jonas Klærke Mikkelsen Horsens OK DEN 00:13.50 00:00.00
7. Justus Udam JOKA EST 00:14.08 00:00.00
8. Oskar Åkerman Peko EST 00:14.35 00:00.00
9. Joosep Tali Harju KEK RSK EST 00:15.06 00:00.00
10. Janne Synnermark Skogsluffarnas SWE 00:17.22 00:00.00
11. Leevi Lakkala Epilän Esa FIN 00:23.44 00:10.00
12. Misha Suknevich Nemiga-Nord BLR 00:28.47 00:00.00
Aksel Avaste SK Saue Tammed EST Ei start 00:00.00
Erik Fey Espoon Suunta FIN Ei start 00:00.00
Eke Ots OK Võru EST Ei start 00:00.00
Summa
Indeks
1. Mathan Süld EST 00:09.49 00:00.00
2. Audun Pala EST 00:11.06 00:01.16
3. Sergei Vorontsov Orienta-Kuncevo RUS 00:28.48 00:00.00
Uku Joonas OK Võru EST Ei start 00:00.00
Sander Lepp OK Võru EST Ei start 00:00.00
Audun Palo Võru suusaklubi EST Ei start 00:00.00
Uku Joonas OK Võru EST Ei start 00:00.00
Summa
Indeks
1. Hedda Hedström Söders-Tyresö SWE 00:12.58 00:00.00
2. Jasper Kärner EST 00:14.35 00:00.00
3. Henrik Gross DEN 00:17.30 00:00.00
4. Siim August Maurus EST 00:19.34 00:00.00
5. Juss Julius Maurus EST 00:27.16 00:00.00
Umi Hui CHN Puuduv KP 00:00.00
Tilde Bergström FIN Ei start 00:00.00
Summa
Indeks
1. Eliza Bolotova Orienta-Kuncevo RUS 00:09.37 00:00.00
2. Katariina Leiger OK Kape EST 00:25.44 00:00.00
3. Eliisabet Leiger OK Kape EST 00:26.10 00:00.00
Helisa Tartu HOK EST Ei start 00:00.00
Mirtel Vaher Tartu Katoliku EST Ei start 00:00.00
Summa
Indeks
1. Hele Jakobson Kobras EST 00:11.57 00:00.00
2. Anna Medvedeva Orienta-Kuncevo RUS 00:17.36 00:00.00
Kätlin Mast HOK EST Ei start 00:00.00
Ingrid Hiiemäe EST Ei start 00:00.00
Sara Roos OK Linné SWE Ei start 00:00.00
Summa
Indeks
1. Sveta Guseva Nord West RUS 00:11.20 00:00.00
Summa
Indeks
1. Sofia Laitinen Vehkalahden Vei FIN 00:11.09 00:00.00
2. Jasmiin Kraas Saue Tammed EST 00:12.44 00:05.14
3. Elze Simenaite OK Azuolas LTU 00:14.16 00:00.00
4. Sonya Suknevich Nemiga-Nord BLR 00:15.12 00:00.00
5. Märta Falkenström Skogsluffarnas SWE 00:16.16 00:00.00
6. Emma Salmi Helsinginsuunni FIN 00:17.50 00:00.00
7. Maj Falkenström Skogsluffarnas SWE 00:25.17 00:00.00
8. Emilia Kukkonen Vehkalahden Vei FIN 00:27.30 00:05.00
Riina Huovinen Vieremän Koitto FIN Ei start 00:00.00
Marta Maripuu HOK EST Ei start 00:00.00
Inger Ojandu OK Võru EST Ei start 00:00.00
Merit Vaher Tartu Katoliku EST Ei start 00:00.00
Linda Viispert VK Janika EST Ei start 00:00.00
Summa
Indeks
1. Astrid Heleen Tõnisson EST 00:22.10 00:00.00
Erika Hiiemäe EST Ei start 00:00.00
SRD SK