Summa
Indeks
1. Aaro Kukkonen Vehkalahden Vei FIN 00:09.51 00:00.00
2. Erik Kersna Ilves EST 00:10.45 00:00.00
3. Anton Fadeev Orienta-Kuncevo RUS 00:12.11 00:00.00
4. Kaspar Mathias Korrol Mercury EST 00:13.10 00:00.00
Summa
Indeks
1. Rando Jaaksoo EST 00:14.04 00:00.00
2. Mikael Saranen Helsingin Suunn FIN 00:15.17 00:00.00
3. Lauri Lakkala EST 00:15.51 00:00.00
4. Christopher Vakrõõm SRD EST 00:19.52 00:00.00
Uku Joonas OK Võru EST Ei start 00:00.00
Summa
Indeks
1. Vladimir Logvinenko Orienta-Kuncevo RUS 00:15.32 00:00.00
2. Vsevolod Stepanov Zelax RUS 00:16.17 00:00.00
3. Aleksandr Arefiev ABC-S-Petersbur RUS 00:17.10 00:00.00
4. Olari Reitel EST 00:18.51 00:00.00
5. Riko Reitel EST 00:21.20 00:00.00
6. Konstantin Neizberg ABC-S-Petersbur RUS 00:24.48 00:00.00
7. Kennet Pisarev jõhvikas EST 00:39.58 00:00.00
Kevin Kasak OK Võru EST Ei start 00:00.00
Summa
Indeks
1. Erik Fey Espoon Suunta FIN 00:12.03 00:00.00
2. Juhan Mahla Peko EST 00:12.37 00:00.00
3. Karl-Mattias Juhkam Kobras EST 00:13.03 00:00.00
4. Henri Kersna Ilves EST 00:14.15 00:00.00
5. Janne Synnermark Skogsluffarnas SWE 00:15.48 00:00.00
6. Aksel Avaste SK Saue Tammed EST 00:16.07 00:00.00
7. Misha Suknevich Nemiga-Nord BLR 00:17.13 00:00.00
8. Oskar Åkerman Peko EST 00:21.41 00:00.00
9. Joosep Tali Harju KEK RSK EST 00:22.33 00:00.00
10. Justus Udam JOKA EST 00:25.19 00:05.00
11. Jonas Klærke Mikkelsen Horsens OK DEN 00:25.53 00:00.00
12. Lenarts Straume Auseklis LAT 00:30.12 00:00.00
13. Uko Erk Otstavel EST 00:45.19 00:00.00
Leevi Lakkala Epilän Esa FIN Puuduv KP 00:00.00
Eke Ots OK Võru EST Ei start 00:00.00
Mikhail Tonis RUS Ei start 00:00.00
Konsta Koski Koovee FIN Ei start 00:00.00
Summa
Indeks
1. Audun Palo Võru suusaklubi EST 00:08.30 00:00.00
2. Sergei Vorontsov Orienta-Kuncevo RUS 00:30.33 00:00.00
Uku Joonas OK Võru EST Ei start 00:00.00
Sander Lepp OK Võru EST Ei start 00:00.00
Audun Pala EST Ei start 00:00.00
Mathan Süld EST Ei start 00:00.00
Uku Joonas OK Võru EST Ei start 00:00.00
Summa
Indeks
1. Oto Cers LAT 00:12.12 00:00.00
2. Railis Merenäkk EST 00:18.18 00:00.00
3. Henrik Gross DEN 00:22.25 00:00.00
Jasper Kärner EST Ei start 00:00.00
Hedda Hedström Söders-Tyresö SWE Ei start 00:00.00
Robin Vakrõõm SRD EST Ei start 00:00.00
Siim August Maurus EST Ei start 00:00.00
Juss Julius Maurus EST Ei start 00:00.00
Irena Mandula FIN Ei start 00:00.00
Venia Mandula EST Ei start 00:00.00
Olga Neizberg EST Ei start 00:00.00
Alex Aaa EST Ei start 00:00.00
Umi Hui CHN Ei start 00:00.00
Tilde Bergström FIN Ei start 00:00.00
Summa
Indeks
1. Helisa Tartu HOK EST 00:09.18 00:00.00
2. Eliza Bolotova Orienta-Kuncevo RUS 00:15.02 00:00.00
Summa
Indeks
1. Sara Roos OK Linné SWE 00:14.58 00:00.00
2. Kätlin Mast HOK EST 00:27.45 00:00.00
3. Ingrid Hiiemäe EST 00:29.05 00:00.00
4. Anna Medvedeva Orienta-Kuncevo RUS 00:30.25 00:00.00
Hele Jakobson Kobras EST Puuduv KP 00:00.00
Hanni Koski Koovee FIN Ei start 00:00.00
Summa
Indeks
1. Sveta Guseva Nord West RUS 00:29.10 00:00.00
Summa
Indeks
1. Marta Maripuu HOK EST 00:10.24 00:00.00
2. Jasmiin Kraas Saue Tammed EST 00:13.02 00:00.00
3. Sonya Suknevich Nemiga-Nord BLR 00:16.10 00:00.00
4. Sofia Laitinen Vehkalahden Vei FIN 00:18.20 00:00.00
5. Emilia Kukkonen Vehkalahden Vei FIN 00:19.13 00:00.00
6. Elze Simenaite OK Azuolas LTU 00:20.03 00:00.00
7. Riina Huovinen Vieremän Koitto FIN 00:23.03 00:00.00
8. Linda Viispert VK Janika EST 00:29.21 00:00.00
Merit Vaher Tartu Katoliku EST Ei start 00:00.00
Emma Salmi Helsinginsuunni FIN Ei start 00:00.00
Summa
Indeks
1. Erika Hiiemäe EST 00:12.04 00:00.00
SRD SK