Kaitseliidu MV
8.07.2017 Vitipalu ()
Etapid
Indeks
1. 3014 Alar Assor Põlva malev 01:09.47 01:09.47
2. 3007 Kustu Künnapas Lääne malev 01:11.37 +1:50
3. 3003 Meelis Burget Tartu malev 01:22.08 +12:21
4. 3021 Jakob Naagel Saaremaa malev 01:24.32 +14:45
5. 3006 Indrek Roos Tartu malev 01:24.39 +14:52
6. 3015 Mikk Medijainen Tartu malev 01:29.44 +19:57
7. 3008 Villu Serv Põlva malev 01:29.57 +20:10
8. 3018 Ahti Lepp Võrumaa malev 01:33.16 +23:29
9. 3017 Neeme Kalda Küberkaitse 01:34.16 +24:29
10. 3111 Raimo Lust Jõgeva malev 01:39.54 +30:07
11. 3020 Allan Terve Võrumaa malev 01:45.54 +36:07
12. 3011 Timmo Tohus Valgamaa malev 01:48.56 +39:09
13. 3010 Janek Kähr Põlva malev 01:51.58 +42:11
14. 3001 Kaido Reiman Jõgeva malev 02:05.56 +56:09
15. 3009 Ülar Jürviste Saaremaa malev 02:13.20 +63:33
16. 3013 Marko Kerna Tartu malev 02:38.42 +88:55
3005 Kristo Sirk Põlva malev Puuduv KP
3004 Silver Mäe Järva malev Ei start
3016 Timo Piirmann Võrumaa malev Ei start
3019 Olavi Ottas Põlva malev Ei start
Etapid
Indeks
1. 3048 Rain Eensaar Tartu malev 00:40.30 00:40.30
2. 3046 Väino Ellamik Tartu malev 00:54.43 +14:13
3. 3044 Lauri Allmann Võrumaa malev 01:03.23 +22:53
4. 3040 Jüri Linde Saaremaa malev 01:18.04 +37:34
5. 3047 Ülar Lehiste Valgamaa malev 01:40.17 +59:47
6. 3045 Hindrek Lootus Küberkaitse 01:42.26 +61:56
7. 3043 Neeme Kaarna Tallinna malev 01:44.23 +63:53
8. 3049 Ahti Külm Valgamaa malev 02:02.32 +82:02
9. 3038 Üllar Luhaste Valgamaa malev 02:03.21 +82:51
10. 3039 Toomas Väli Tallinna malev 02:26.35 +106:05
3050 Lauri Vesnenko Tartu malev Puuduv KP
3041 Toomas Piirmann Võrumaa malev Ei start
Etapid
Indeks
1. 3067 Sixten Sild Võrumaa malev 00:48.50 00:48.50
2. 3069 Tõnu Sellin Tallinna malev 00:52.56 +4:06
3. 3063 Kai Willadsen Küberkaitse 00:56.48 +7:58
4. 3077 August Albert Järva malev 01:19.06 +30:16
5. 3066 Mati Tatrik Järva malev 01:19.32 +30:42
6. 3070 Joe Lepp Pärnumaa malev 01:24.02 +35:12
7. 3078 Kalev Konso Tartu malev 01:25.14 +36:24
8. 3068 Allan Anniste Järva malev 01:30.09 +41:19
9. 3080 Roman Kattai Tartu malev 01:31.23 +42:33
10. 3079 Kalev Õunsaar Valgamaa malev 01:32.34 +43:44
11. 3076 Heiki Rammul Tartu malev 01:41.00 +52:10
12. 3074 Mati Kallemets Lääne malev 01:48.59 +60:09
13. 3072 Rudolf Mürk Võrumaa malev 02:10.50 +82:00
14. 3075 Tarmo Haljak Põlva malev 03:03.04 +134:14
3065 Tarmo Vist Põlva malev Puuduv KP
3073 Andres Põllu Põlva malev Puuduv KP
3064 Sulev Kõiv Valgamaa malev Ei start
3071 Tarmo Mändla Saaremaa malev Ei start
Etapid
Indeks
1. 3027 Eleri Hirv Tartu malev 00:41.38 00:41.38
2. 3029 Kaisa Sander Tartu malev 00:54.29 +12:51
3. 3033 Doris Kudre Põlva malev 00:56.34 +14:56
4. 3032 Siiri Talts Lääne malev 00:58.10 +16:32
5. 3034 Triin Helimets Lääne malev 01:14.50 +33:12
6. 3036 Tiiu Naagel Saaremaa malev 01:22.29 +40:51
7. 3030 Helena Maripuu Lääne malev 01:25.28 +43:50
8. 3035 Maret Naagel Saaremaa malev 01:34.49 +53:11
9. 3028 Irina Vegner Põlva malev 02:43.51 +122:13
10. 3025 Jane Pang Valgamaa malev 03:13.06 +151:28
11. 3023 Kati Pang Valgamaa malev 03:15.07 +153:29
3024 Merike Vanjuk Tartu malev Puuduv KP
3031 Ann Saks Saaremaa malev Puuduv KP
3022 Ülle Hollo Võrumaa malev Ei start
3026 Mari Plaado Põlva malev Ei start
Etapid
Indeks
1. 3055 Kadri Limberg Tartu malev 00:44.14 00:44.14
2. 3061 Maret Vaher Tartu malev 00:44.55 +0:41
3. 3058 Kadri Parts Võrumaa malev 00:51.16 +7:02
4. 3059 Kersti Vennik Tartu malev 00:58.12 +13:58
5. 3060 Karme Hain Võrumaa malev 01:33.27 +49:13
6. 3053 Siiri Raamets Valgamaa malev 02:13.53 +89:39
7. 3052 Marika Rehemets Põlva malev 02:14.54 +90:40
3057 Tiiu Tõrra Tartu malev Puuduv KP
3056 Gertu Viiask Võrumaa malev Puuduv KP
3054 Tiina Tiisler Põlva malev Ei start
Etapid
Indeks
1. 3094 Triin Jaaniste Tartu malev 00:37.02 00:37.02
2. 3082 Ingrit Kala Põlva malev 00:44.24 +7:22
3. 3095 Terje Kespre Järva malev 01:09.34 +32:32
4. 3086 Annika Vaher Saaremaa malev 01:14.41 +37:39
5. 3087 Kersti Vahi Tartu malev 01:14.55 +37:53
6. 3085 Pille Kaisel Lääne malev 01:15.37 +38:35
7. 3093 Anu Saue Lääne malev 01:26.30 +49:28
8. 3083 Raili Nõgu Saaremaa malev 01:39.47 +62:45
9. 3088 Margit Utsal Võrumaa malev 01:41.12 +64:10
10. 3089 Pille Illak Valgamaa malev 01:43.06 +66:04
11. 3084 Annika Pang Valgamaa malev 01:45.03 +68:01
12. 3090 Kersti Kõrge Põlva malev 01:45.55 +68:53
13. 3091 Aire Pahapill Saaremaa malev 01:48.11 +71:09
14. 3096 Tiina Kartau Tartu malev 03:11.41 +154:39
3092 Maive Tõemäe Põlva malev Ei start
Etapid
Indeks
1. 3101 Dainis Männiste Põlva malev 00:28.37 00:28.37
2. 3100 Joosep Michels Lääne malev 00:55.54 +27:17
3099 Oskar Simso Põlva malev Puuduv KP
Etapid
Indeks
1. 3110 Eliise Kesküla Lääne malev 00:22.21 00:22.21
2. 3103 Kairiin Märtson Põlva malev 00:29.35 +7:14
3. 3104 Herta Kesküla Lääne malev 00:36.41 +14:20
4. 3109 Merli Mari Utsal Võrumaa malev 00:37.56 +15:35
5. 3108 Maria Eller Lääne malev 00:39.01 +16:40
6. 3098 Helina Saega Valgamaa malev 00:57.11 +34:50
7. 3105 Lisett Alt Saaremaa malev 01:04.56 +42:35
8. 3106 Laura Ulm Lääne malev 01:26.53 +64:32
3107 Kadri Roos Tartu malev Puuduv KP
Kompass