Kaitseliidu MV
8.07.2017 Vitipalu ()
5900m 20KP Tõus 210m {Start nr:1 }
3001 Kaido Reiman Jõgeva malev 997743 09:46.00
3002 Erkki Laaneoks Küberkaitse 09:47.00
3003 Meelis Burget Tartu malev 09:48.00
3004 Silver Mäe Järva malev 09:49.00
3005 Kristo Sirk Põlva malev 09:50.00
3006 Indrek Roos Tartu malev 2030920 09:51.00
3007 Kustu Künnapas Lääne malev 2076644 09:52.00
3008 Villu Serv Põlva malev 7206071 09:53.00
3009 Ülar Jürviste Saaremaa malev 09:54.00
3010 Janek Kähr Põlva malev 09:55.00
3011 Timmo Tohus Valgamaa malev 09:56.00
3012 Ando Lavrits Rapla malev 1404110 09:57.00
3013 Marko Kerna Tartu malev 09:58.00
3014 Alar Assor Põlva malev 1410838 09:59.00
3015 Mikk Medijainen Tartu malev 428169 10:00.00
3016 Timo Piirmann Võrumaa malev 2085148 10:01.00
3017 Neeme Kalda Küberkaitse 9102063 10:02.00
3018 Ahti Lepp Võrumaa malev 10:03.00
3019 Olavi Ottas Põlva malev 9101929 10:04.00
3020 Allan Terve Võrumaa malev 2058437 10:05.00
3021 Jakob Naagel Saaremaa malev 10:06.00
3111 Raimo Lust Jõgeva malev 1402818 10:07.00
3112 Janno Mäeotsa Jõgeva malev 1390543 10:08.00
3037 1 Reserv 09:35.00
3038 Üllar Luhaste Valgamaa malev 09:36.00
3039 Toomas Väli Tallinna malev 361468 09:37.00
3040 Jüri Linde Saaremaa malev 9101801 09:38.00
3041 Toomas Piirmann Võrumaa malev 255843 09:39.00
3042 Janno Simso Põlva malev 09:40.00
3043 Neeme Kaarna Tallinna malev 09:41.00
3044 Lauri Allmann Võrumaa malev 7204960 09:42.00
3045 Hindrek Lootus Küberkaitse 222141 09:43.00
3046 Väino Ellamik Tartu malev 9019323 09:44.00
3047 Ülar Lehiste Valgamaa malev 09:45.00
3048 Rain Eensaar Tartu malev 9959599 09:46.00
3049 Ahti Külm Valgamaa malev 09:47.00
3050 Lauri Vesnenko Tartu malev 2023947 09:48.00
3062 1 Reserv 09:30.00
3063 Kai Willadsen Küberkaitse 9102226 09:31.00
3064 Sulev Kõiv Valgamaa malev 09:32.00
3065 Tarmo Vist Põlva malev 255772 09:33.00
3066 Mati Tatrik Järva malev 223627 09:34.00
3067 Sixten Sild Võrumaa malev 1008466 09:35.00
3068 Allan Anniste Järva malev 255853 09:36.00
3069 Tõnu Sellin Tallinna malev 899191 09:37.00
3070 Joe Lepp Pärnumaa malev 821090 09:38.00
3071 Tarmo Mändla Saaremaa malev 9101267 09:39.00
3072 Rudolf Mürk Võrumaa malev 211464 09:40.00
3073 Andres Põllu Põlva malev 09:41.00
3074 Mati Kallemets Lääne malev 1008440 09:42.00
3075 Tarmo Haljak Põlva malev 09:43.00
3076 Heiki Rammul Tartu malev 09:44.00
3077 August Albert Järva malev 640909 09:45.00
3078 Kalev Konso Tartu malev 337307 09:46.00
3079 Kalev Õunsaar Valgamaa malev 2009628 09:47.00
3080 Roman Kattai Tartu malev 1401240 09:48.00
4470m 17KP Tõus 170m {Start nr:1 }
3022 1 Reserv 09:49.00
3023 Kati Pang Valgamaa malev 09:50.00
3024 Merike Vanjuk Tartu malev 09:51.00
3025 Jane Pang Valgamaa malev 09:52.00
3026 Mari Plaado Põlva malev 09:53.00
3027 Eleri Hirv Tartu malev 09:54.00
3028 Irina Vegner Põlva malev 09:55.00
3029 Kaisa Sander Tartu malev 9102066 09:56.00
3030 Helena Maripuu Lääne malev 1090502 09:57.00
3031 Ann Saks Saaremaa malev 09:58.00
3032 Siiri Talts Lääne malev 9021120 09:59.00
3033 Doris Kudre Põlva malev 10:00.00
3034 Triin Helimets Lääne malev 2076643 10:01.00
3035 Maret Naagel Saaremaa malev 10:02.00
3036 Tiiu Naagel Saaremaa malev 10:03.00
3051 1 Reserv 09:58.00
3052 Marika Rehemets Põlva malev 09:59.00
3053 Siiri Raamets Valgamaa malev 10:00.00
3054 Tiina Tiisler Põlva malev 10:01.00
3055 Kadri Limberg Tartu malev 10:02.00
3056 Gertu Viiask Võrumaa malev 10:03.00
3057 Tiiu Tõrra Tartu malev 255794 10:04.00
3058 Kadri Parts Võrumaa malev 2006230 10:05.00
3059 Kersti Vennik Tartu malev 10:06.00
3060 Karme Hain Võrumaa malev 4619352 10:07.00
3061 Maret Vaher Tartu malev 10:08.00
3081 1 Reserv 09:30.00
3082 Ingrit Kala Põlva malev 997733 09:31.00
3083 Raili Nõgu Saaremaa malev 9101802 09:32.00
3084 Annika Pang Valgamaa malev 09:33.00
3085 Pille Kaisel Lääne malev 1167900 09:34.00
3086 Annika Vaher Saaremaa malev 09:35.00
3087 Kersti Vahi Tartu malev 09:36.00
3088 Margit Utsai Võrumaa malev 09:37.00
3089 Pille Illak Valgamaa malev 222114 09:38.00
3090 Kersti Kõrge Põlva malev 09:39.00
3091 Aire Pahapill Saaremaa malev 09:40.00
3092 Maive Tõemäe Põlva malev 09:41.00
3093 Anu Saue Lääne malev 2007531 09:42.00
3094 Triin Jaaniste Tartu malev 7200979 09:43.00
3095 Terje Kespre Järva malev 09:44.00
3096 Tiina Kartau Tartu malev 09:45.00
3097 1 Reserv 09:30.00
3099 Oskar Simso Põlva malev 09:32.00
3100 Joosep Michels Lääne malev 2118303 09:33.00
3101 Dainis Männiste Põlva malev 2012319 09:34.00
3098 Helina Saega Valgamaa malev 2061693 09:31.00
3102 1 Reserv 09:49.00
3103 Kairiin Märtson Põlva malev 1404057 09:50.00
3104 Herta Kesküla Lääne malev 2076646 09:51.00
3105 Lisett Alt Saaremaa malev 09:52.00
3106 Laura Ulm Lääne malev 7201211 09:53.00
3107 Kadri Roos Tartu malev 09:54.00
3108 Maria Eller Lääne malev 9012080 09:55.00
3109 Merli Mari Utsal Võrumaa malev 09:56.00
3110 Eliise Kesküla Lääne malev 9663313 09:57.00
Kompass