Nr Name Club Country EOL S.time
384 Reserv M12 0 11:12
383 Reserv M12 0 11:14
394 Siim Pello Mercury Estonia 14415 11:16
386 Niklāvs Dravants Meridiāns Latvia 0 11:18
385 Emil Åkerman OK Peko Estonia 0 11:20
392 Juhan Pae Tartu Estonia 10725 11:22
389 Kardo Kutti Harju OK Estonia 27055 11:24
391 Robin Olli LSF PT Estonia 9585 11:26
388 Kaspar Mathias Korrol Mercury Estonia 15962 11:28
395 Romet Kriks Estonia 13312 11:30
381 Reserv M12 0 -
382 Reserv M12 0 -
387 Karl-Markus Janno Võru OK Estonia 30592 -
390 Magnar Mõttus Otepää SK Estonia 22949 -
393 Audun Palo Võru OK Estonia 17786 -
Nr Name Club Country EOL S.time
372 Reserv M14 0 11:43
371 Reserv M14 0 11:45
373 Jakob Koppel Tartu Katoliku SK Estonia 20227 11:47
380 Rasmus Töyrylä Kymin Suunnistajat Finland 0 11:49
375 Kurmet Kutti Harju OK Estonia 10645 11:51
378 Ossi Priks Rakvere OK Estonia 21146 11:53
376 Bartłomiej Maciejewski BKS Wataha Warszawa Poland 0 11:55
369 Reserv M14 0 -
370 Bert Joosep Panker Estonia 11769 -
374 Chris Marcus Krahv Otepää SK Estonia 20809 -
377 Nansen Palo Võru OK Estonia 15368 -
379 Laur-Rogert Sulg Otepää SK Estonia 20807 -
Nr Name Club Country EOL S.time
362 Reserv M16 0 11:01
361 Reserv M16 0 11:03
364 Uku Aasrand Rakvere OK Estonia 23567 11:05
367 Artur Soo JOKA Estonia 24123 11:07
366 Kevin Markus Korrol Mercury Estonia 15961 11:09
360 Reserv M16 0 -
363 Jürgen Joonas 20687 -
365 Jürgen Joonas Ok Võru Estonia 0 -
368 Peeter Viljamaa TON Estonia 6372 -
Nr Name Club Country EOL S.time
355 Reserv M18 0 11:37
356 Raiko Marrandi OK JOKA Estonia 7565 11:39
359 Jaan Viirmann Põrgupõhja Estonia 8035 11:41
358 Vjatseslav Safonov SRD SK Estonia 23756 11:43
357 Eerik Priks Rakvere OK Estonia 17865 11:45
353 Sander Pritsik Rakvere OK Estonia 11597 -
354 Reserv M18 0 -
Nr Name Club Country EOL S.time
350 Reserv M20 0 11:44
351 Reserv M20 0 11:46
352 Juho Mäki Rasti 88 Finland 0 11:48
348 Reserv M20 0 -
349 Reserv M20 0 -
Nr Name Club Country EOL S.time
344 Marko Süld 0 11:50
343 Reserv M21AS 0 11:52
345 Ville Pakkanen Espoon Akilles Finland 0 11:54
347 Lauri Ruberg Estonia 3181 11:56
341 Reserv M21AS 0 -
342 Reserv M21AS 0 -
346 Alvar Palmen Espoon Suunta Finland 0 -
Nr Name Club Country EOL S.time
398 Reserv M21B 0 11:27
399 Reserv M21B 0 11:29
396 Raul Adari 0 -
397 Reserv M21B 0 -
Nr Name Club Country EOL S.time
336 Reserv M21C 0 11:57
335 Reserv M21C 0 11:59
340 Aleksei Spiridonov Gaasiekspert Estonia 5814 12:01
338 Alexei Popov BIZONY Russia 0 12:03
339 Mikhail Raer SRD Estonia 19303 12:05
337 Alexei Popov BIZONY Russia 0 12:07
333 Reserv M21C 0 -
334 Reserv M21C 0 -
Nr Name Club Country EOL S.time
8 Raul Adari 30169 11:00
9 Reserv M21E 0 11:02
7 Reserv M21E 0 11:04
6 Reserv M21E 0 11:06
14 Alexander Khalyapin Russia 22415 11:08
17 Tarmo Kuub LSF PT Estonia 4731 11:10
19 Raido Laidla SK100 Estonia 20443 11:12
27 Hannes Poolamets Tammed Estonia 19719 11:14
11 Vladislav Devyatov BMSTU Russia 0 11:16
31 KyongSa Ri IL BUL-Tromsø DPR Korea 0 11:18
24 Atte Nokka Lappeen Riento Finland 0 11:20
34 Andres Saetalu Sk Saue Tammed Estonia 17048 11:22
28 Sergey Popov BMSTU Russia 0 11:24
38 Jaagup Truusalu OK Võru Estonia 4211 11:26
20 Ville Lampinen Helsingin Suunnistaj Finland 0 11:28
44 Jørgen Frøyd Larvik OK Norway 0 11:30
18 Oliver Kütt Ilves Estonia 7776 11:32
22 Reimo Liiv Tammed Estonia 12590 11:34
12 Karol Galicz BKS Wataha Warszawa Poland 0 11:36
29 Fryderyk Pryjma Koovee Poland 0 11:38
32 Sergei Rjabõškin SRD SK Estonia 5274 11:40
36 Ats Sõnajalg Harju OK Estonia 9032 11:42
37 Arttu Syrjäläinen Helsingin Suunnistaj Finland 0 11:44
35 Lauri Sild EKJ SK Estonia 3467 11:46
1 Reserv M21E 0 -
2 Reserv M21E 0 -
3 Reserv M21E 0 -
4 Sander Pritsik Rakvere OK Estonia 11597 -
5 Reserv M21E 0 -
10 Johannes Ehala 3657 -
13 Otto Kaario Helsingin Suunnistaj Finland 0 -
15 Siim Klais Võru Estonia 21845 -
16 Kirill Klenski CoxArt Estonia 10891 -
21 Margus Lehtme Estonia 4218 -
23 Märt Maripuu Keila Estonia 0 -
25 Alvar Palmen Espoon Suunta Finland 0 -
26 Timo Palo Võru OK Estonia 5806 -
30 Marti Ranne G4S Spordiklubi Estonia 4799 -
33 Anton Roolaid TAOK Estonia 6431 -
39 Dmitry Tsvetkov IkNV Russia 0 -
40 Kalev Viidemann Estonia 4746 -
41 Oliver Immato Estonia 0 -
42 Raiko Marrandi OK JOKA Estonia 7565 -
43 Margus Marrandi OK JOKA Estonia 1243 -
Nr Name Club Country EOL S.time
331 Daniel Raposo COALA Portugal 0 11:14
328 Dag Ainsoo L-US Estonia 2877 11:58
330 Andrey Pikinskiy Plan-B Russia 0 12:00
329 Alar Alajaan EKJ SK Estonia 14980 12:02
326 Reserv M35 0 -
327 Reserv M35 0 -
332 Leonid Malikov Estonia 14597 -
Nr Name Club Country EOL S.time
322 Mati Mägi HOK Estonia 1921 12:01
323 Danilo Piht SK Mercury Estonia 1976 12:03
318 Mati Korrol Mercury Estonia 2202 12:05
313 Andrus Viilma Estonia 7535 12:07
316 Alar Abram Saue Tammed Estonia 556 12:09
317 Ragnar Ilp Estonia 4708 12:11
312 Lauri Tarlap LSF PT Estonia 21159 -
314 Marko Külaots Estonia 12901 -
315 Indrek Reitsak Estonia 27833 -
319 Siim Lannes Norma Estonia 4524 -
320 Ivo Miller Kooperaator Estonia 16565 -
321 Sergei Muiznieks Estonia 14315 -
324 Anton Roolaid TAOK Estonia 6431 -
325 Tauno Trallmann Estonia 24171 -
Nr Name Club Country EOL S.time
296 Reserv M45 0 11:31
295 Reserv M45 0 11:33
308 Silvar Savolainen Korp! Leola Estonia 2654 11:35
309 Toomas Talumaa HOK Estonia 1085 11:37
297 Anders Åkerman Sweden 0 11:39
310 Tarmo Tarlap Porter Racing Estonia 21494 11:41
298 Martin Aunin Estonia 4889 11:43
301 Tarmo Klaar Mercury Estonia 1143 11:45
305 Raivo Mitt Estonia 8492 11:47
307 HEINAR RADIN BK 101 Estonia 7215 11:49
306 Lauri Olli LSF PT Estonia 4230 11:51
299 Douglas Greenwood Berkshire Orienteers 0 11:53
302 Randy Korb OK Peko Estonia 1067 11:55
293 Reserv M45 0 -
294 Reserv M45 0 -
300 Kimmo Kaario Suunta Jyväskylä Finland 0 -
303 Randy Korb OK Peko Estonia 1067 -
304 Jaan Metsa Estonia 4515 -
311 Andre Nõmm Estonia 559 -
Nr Name Club Country EOL S.time
283 Reserv M50 0 12:06
282 Reserv M50 0 12:08
290 Indrek Saarepera Estonia 4864 12:10
285 Mart Koppel Estonia 19681 12:12
289 Tiit Riisalo Estonia 2287 12:14
286 Kaido Nurja OK Nõmme Estonia 603 12:16
287 Harry Paavola Kymin Suunnistajat Finland 0 12:18
292 Toomas Voolaid Estonia 1107 12:20
280 Reserv M50 0 -
281 Reserv M50 0 -
284 Raivo Erik Rae Estonia 1516 -
288 Henrik Palmen Espoon Suunta Finland 0 -
291 Toomas Telgma Voller Estonia 5919 -
Nr Name Club Country EOL S.time
272 Reserv M55 0 11:54
271 Reserv M55 0 11:56
275 Mati Preitof Harju OK Estonia 2260 11:58
278 Ülo Viru ORVAND Estonia 2539 12:00
276 Andres Talver SK Mercury Estonia 133 12:02
274 Jari Kymäläinen Tampereen Pyrintö Finland 0 12:04
269 Reserv M55 0 -
270 Reserv M55 0 -
273 Margus Jaanus Kooperaator Estonia 917 -
277 Jaanus Viljamaa OK TON Estonia 3223 -
279 Vladimir Savinov SRD Estonia 4690 -
Nr Name Club Country EOL S.time
262 Reserv M60 0 11:16
263 Riho Kokk Estonia 3750 11:18
267 Rein Rooni OK Orvand Estonia 240 11:20
265 Jarmo Lehto Vehkalahden Veikot Finland 0 11:22
260 Reserv M60 0 -
261 Reserv M60 0 -
264 Ahto Karu JOKA Estonia 884 -
266 Mihkel Nahkur Jõhvikas Estonia 4310 -
268 Tõnu Karp Estonia 3621 -
Nr Name Club Country EOL S.time
247 Reserv M65 0 11:00
246 Reserv M65 0 11:02
256 Heini Tammik Kape Estonia 1311 11:04
252 Rein Kriks Rakvere OK Estonia 1823 11:06
250 aarne idavain sk rada Estonia 6510 11:08
251 Arvo Kivikas Ilves Estonia 247 11:10
249 Rein Hanstein Okas Estonia 3277 11:12
254 Jüri Rokko Jõhvikas Estonia 1240 11:14
245 Reserv M65 0 -
248 Kalev Kukk Estonia 266 -
253 Riho Männi Lehola Estonia 902 -
255 Kai Saksman OK TON Finland 10327 -
257 Johannes Tasa SK Saue Tammed Estonia 281 -
258 Ilkka Uotila Suunta-Sepot Finland 0 -
259 Mati Karp Estonia 274 -
Nr Name Club Country EOL S.time
236 Reserv M70 0 11:30
237 Reserv M70 0 11:32
243 Mihkel Mälter Harju OK Estonia 122 11:34
241 Peep Koppel Koop Estonia 456 11:36
239 Jouko Koivula Helsingin suunnistaj Finland 2501 11:38
242 Heikki Kyyrönen Kouvolan Suunnistaja Finland 0 11:40
240 Agu Koppa Jõhvikas Estonia 425 11:42
244 ÜLO VAINURA SAUE TAMMED Estonia 188 11:44
235 Reserv M70 0 -
238 Kalju Toomas Estonia 228 -
Nr Name Club Country EOL S.time
228 Reserv M75 0 11:12
229 Reserv M75 0 11:14
234 tõnu Raid SK Saue Tammed Estonia 182 11:16
231 Rein Küttim Orion Estonia 306 11:18
232 Mati Poom OK TON Estonia 3 11:20
230 Juhan Bachmann Jõhvikas Estonia 444 11:22
226 Reserv M75 0 -
227 Reserv M75 0 -
233 Jüri Püssim Saue tammed Estonia 4878 -
Nr Name Club Country EOL S.time
222 Reserv W12 0 11:00
223 Reserv W12 0 11:02
224 Grete Johanna Korb XT Sport Estonia 16556 11:04
225 Marta Maripuu HOK Estonia 19063 11:06
219 Helisa Tartu Estonia 25070 11:08
216 Kätlin Mast HOK Estonia 23765 11:10
220 Reserv W12 0 -
221 Reserv W12 0 -
Nr Name Club Country EOL S.time
209 Reserv W14 0 11:32
208 Reserv W14 0 11:34
213 Herta Kesküla HOK Estonia 18832 11:36
218 Titta Paavola Kymin Suunnistajat Finland 0 11:38
211 Maria Eller HOK Estonia 18830 11:40
214 Harriet Koppel Tartu Katoliku SK Estonia 20228 11:42
210 Iris Abram Saue Tammed Estonia 15091 11:44
212 Anett Kari Rakvere OK Estonia 21674 11:46
206 Reserv W14 0 -
207 Reserv W14 0 -
215 Grete Kuub LSF PT Estonia 13012 -
217 Angela Mõttus Otepää SK Estonia 20808 -
Nr Name Club Country EOL S.time
203 Reserv W16 0 11:40
204 Reserv W16 0 11:42
201 Reserv W16 0 -
202 Brigitte Panker 8043 -
205 Liis-Marii Kaso Rakvere OK Estonia 23359 -
Nr Name Club Country EOL S.time
196 Reserv W18 0 11:33
195 Reserv W18 0 11:35
197 Leana Jete Korb OK Peko Estonia 12812 11:37
200 Siiri Talts HOK Estonia 12448 11:39
198 Jill Lauren Pargas IF Finland 0 11:41
193 Reserv W18 0 -
194 Reserv W18 0 -
199 Anete Saar Põlva OK Kobras Estonia 17668 -
Nr Name Club Country EOL S.time
189 Reserv W20 0 11:47
190 Reserv W20 0 11:49
191 Maria Deptulska Koovee Poland 0 11:51
192 Marta Eller HOK Estonia 18829 11:53
187 Reserv W20 0 -
188 Reserv W20 0 -
Nr Name Club Country EOL S.time
183 Reserv W21AS 0 11:55
182 Reserv W21AS 0 11:57
186 Elizaveta Reshetniak ST4 Russia 0 11:59
185 Elina Rauhala Espoon Akilles Finland 0 12:01
184 Anna Kabanova Russia 0 12:03
180 Reserv W21AS 0 -
181 Reserv W21AS 0 -
Nr Name Club Country EOL S.time
178 Reserv W21B 0 11:11
177 Hedvig Liblikas 0 11:13
179 Julia Kupchenok ST4 Russia 0 11:15
175 Hedvig Liblikas 0 -
176 Reserv W21B 0 -
Nr Name Club Country EOL S.time
172 Reserv W21C 0 11:48
171 Reserv W21C 0 11:50
173 Xenia Berezovskaia Russia 0 11:52
169 Reserv W21C 0 -
170 Reserv W21C 0 -
174 Kairi Tuulmägi SK Mercury Estonia 16589 -
Nr Name Club Country EOL S.time
51 Reserv W21E 0 11:01
53 Reserv W21E 0 11:03
54 Reserv W21E 0 11:05
52 Reserv W21E 0 11:07
50 Reserv W21E 0 11:09
60 Anastasiya Pashuto BMSTU Russia 0 11:11
61 Lika Razina BMSTU Russia 24999 11:13
65 Yana Zjuhova SRD SK Estonia 22122 11:15
64 Alexandra Shusharina BMSTU Russia 0 11:17
55 Reserv W21E Estonia 0 11:19
67 Venla Turakainen Helsingin Suunnistaj Finland 0 11:21
57 Triin Jäädmaa OK Võru Estonia 22955 11:23
49 Tereza Smelikova ASUL Sports Nature France 0 11:25
62 Kirti Rebane SK Mercury Estonia 575 11:27
56 Noora Hyyrynen Helsingin Suunnistaj Finland 0 11:29
58 Elina Lammi Helsingin suunnistaj Finland 0 11:31
68 Ulrika Uotila Koovee Finland 0 11:33
63 Annika Rihma OK Põlva Kobras Estonia 1411 11:35
45 Sara Niva Finland 0 -
46 Reserv W21E 0 -
47 Reserv W21E 0 -
48 Reserv W21E 0 -
59 Merili Palu SK100 Estonia 15905 -
66 Teele Telgma SK Saue Tammed Estonia 6307 -
Nr Name Club Country EOL S.time
166 Reserv W35 0 12:05
167 Anu Åkerman Peko 0 12:07
168 Merike Vanjuk OK Kape Estonia 859 12:09
164 Reserv W35 0 -
165 Reserv W35 0 -
Nr Name Club Country EOL S.time
155 Reserv W40 0 11:17
156 Reserv W40 0 11:19
163 Marje Venelaine Saue Tammed Estonia 2244 11:21
162 Liina Sumberg LSF PT Estonia 5829 11:23
159 Ingrid Piht SK Mercury Estonia 2687 11:25
154 Reserv W40 0 -
157 Helen Jürjo 21004 -
158 Kirsten Nigul Kape Estonia 1627 -
160 Marge Sargma Saue Tammed Estonia 13775 -
161 Viivi-Anne Soots Saue Tammed Estonia 1003 -
Nr Name Club Country EOL S.time
136 Reserv W45 0 11:46
137 Reserv W45 0 11:48
148 Triina-Britt Preden TON Estonia 1361 11:50
143 Vaike Murumets Estonia 16086 11:52
152 SIIRI Vallner Estonia 527 11:54
139 Ineta Bārdiņa Smiltene Latvia 0 11:56
147 Anneli Pello Mercury Estonia 4749 11:58
150 Signe Raidmets OK TON Estonia 5325 12:00
141 Maari Idnurm TON Estonia 526 12:02
145 Tiina Paavola Kymin Suunnistajat Finland 0 12:04
140 Annika Greenwood Berkshire Orienteers Estonia 0 12:06
135 Reserv W45 0 -
138 Anneli Aas 6227 -
142 Tiina Kangilaski Estonia 4504 -
144 Margit Mälter Estonia 2985 -
146 Virpi Palmen Espoon Suunta Finland 0 -
149 Heidi Prits SK Mercury Estonia 3991 -
151 Raili Rooba Rakvere OK Estonia 4179 -
153 Mai Viirmann Põrgupõhja Estonia 86 -
Nr Name Club Country EOL S.time
123 Reserv W50 0 11:24
124 Reserv W50 0 11:26
132 Maris Roosipuu TON Estonia 283 11:28
125 Airi Alnek OK Võru Estonia 1301 11:30
133 Aari Talver SK Mercury Estonia 134 11:32
128 Elina Lasseron JOKA Estonia 5981 11:34
131 Merike Paapson OK TON Estonia 2741 11:36
130 Rita Ojala JOKA Estonia 970 11:38
121 Reserv W50 0 -
122 Reserv W50 0 -
126 Inger Jalakas Harju OK Estonia 2843 -
127 Meeli Kerem TON Estonia 278 -
129 Kai Niinepuu Jõhvikas Estonia 25582 -
134 Hanna Vehkamäki Pihkaniskat Finland 0 -
Nr Name Club Country EOL S.time
111 Reserv W55 0 12:09
110 Reserv W55 0 12:11
116 Merike Mändsoo OK TON Estonia 5589 12:13
115 Maritta Kymäläinen Tampereen Pyrintö Finland 0 12:15
120 Marje Viirmann Harju OK Estonia 183 12:17
119 Esta Tamm Estonia 6111 12:19
117 Ülle Raudsepp Jõhvikas RSK Estonia 709 12:21
108 Reserv W55 0 -
109 Reserv W55 0 -
112 Pille Illak Otepää SK Estonia 957 -
113 Anu Järv Estonia 279 -
114 Marika Kirsspuu TAOK Estonia 260 -
118 Mari Roots TAOK Estonia 137 -
Nr Name Club Country EOL S.time
98 Reserv W60 0 11:19
99 Reserv W60 0 11:21
103 Marika Kirsspuu TAOK Estonia 260 11:23
107 Gea Rennel Harju OK Estonia 2853 11:25
106 Ülle Põldoja OK Ilves Estonia 703 11:27
102 Olga Jakovleva Jõhvikas Estonia 14224 11:29
104 Ulla Lehto Kymin Suunnistajat Finland 0 11:31
100 Siiri Poopuu 1250 -
101 Lea Tusis 69 -
105 Anu Pallon JOKA Estonia 7138 -
Nr Name Club Country EOL S.time
87 Reserv W65 0 11:01
86 Reserv W65 0 11:03
94 Leili Prans OK Ilves Estonia 4910 11:05
91 Eha Kriks Rakvere OK Estonia 1822 11:07
93 Lembe Lutterus Tammed Estonia 4212 11:09
96 Tatjana Sumilo Johvikas Estonia 6993 11:11
89 Niina Karnit SRD SK Estonia 1015 11:13
90 Sirpa Koivula Helsingin suunnistaj Finland 27993 11:15
95 Anu Saue HOK Estonia 946 11:17
84 Reserv W65 0 -
85 Reserv W65 0 -
88 Tiiu Kaasik Ilves OK Estonia 102 -
92 Epp Kroon OK Ilves Estonia 2044 -
97 Hille Tasa SK Saue Tammed Estonia 280 -
Nr Name Club Country EOL S.time
79 Reserv W70 0 11:24
80 Reserv W70 0 11:26
81 Kaie Kivila OK Ilves Estonia 2737 11:28
77 Reserv W70 0 -
78 Reserv W70 0 -
82 Liis Lille Estonia 0 -
83 Juta Virkepuu Harju OK Estonia 172 -
Nr Name Club Country EOL S.time
72 Reserv W75 0 11:00
71 Reserv W75 0 11:02
73 Maie Abram Ilves Estonia 146 11:04
75 Ilse Uus TON Estonia 300 11:06
76 Ilona Vanaveski Ilves Estonia 2734 11:08
74 Paula Kyyrönen Kouvolan Suunnistaja Finland 0 11:10
69 Reserv W75 0 -
70 Reserv W75 0 -