Nr Name Club Country EOL S.time
381 Reserv M12 0 19:00
382 Reserv M12 0 19:01
395 Romet Kriks Estonia 13312 19:02
386 Niklāvs Dravants Meridiāns Latvia 0 19:03
391 Robin Olli LSF PT Estonia 9585 19:04
393 Audun Palo Võru OK Estonia 17786 19:05
385 Emil Åkerman OK Peko Estonia 0 19:06
389 Kardo Kutti Harju OK Estonia 27055 19:07
387 Karl-Markus Janno Võru OK Estonia 30592 19:08
390 Magnar Mõttus Otepää SK Estonia 22949 19:09
394 Siim Pello Mercury Estonia 14415 19:10
383 Reserv M12 0 -
384 Reserv M12 0 -
388 Kaspar Mathias Korrol Mercury Estonia 15962 -
392 Juhan Pae Tartu Estonia 10725 -
Nr Name Club Country EOL S.time
370 Bert Joosep Panker Estonia 11769 18:39
369 Reserv M14 0 18:40
378 Ossi Priks Rakvere OK Estonia 21146 18:41
379 Laur-Rogert Sulg Otepää SK Estonia 20807 18:42
380 Rasmus Töyrylä Kymin Suunnistajat Finland 0 18:43
376 Bartłomiej Maciejewski BKS Wataha Warszawa Poland 0 18:44
375 Kurmet Kutti Harju OK Estonia 10645 18:45
374 Chris Marcus Krahv Otepää SK Estonia 20809 18:46
377 Nansen Palo Võru OK Estonia 15368 18:47
373 Jakob Koppel Tartu Katoliku SK Estonia 20227 18:48
371 Reserv M14 0 -
372 Reserv M14 0 -
Nr Name Club Country EOL S.time
360 Reserv M16 0 18:59
361 Reserv M16 0 19:00
367 Artur Soo JOKA Estonia 24123 19:01
364 Uku Aasrand Rakvere OK Estonia 23567 19:02
368 Peeter Viljamaa TON Estonia 6372 19:03
365 Jürgen Joonas Ok Võru Estonia 0 19:04
362 Reserv M16 0 -
363 Reserv M16 0 -
366 Kevin Markus Korrol Mercury Estonia 15961 -
Nr Name Club Country EOL S.time
354 Reserv M18 0 18:07
359 Jaan Viirmann Põrgupõhja Estonia 8035 18:09
358 Vjatseslav Safonov SRD SK Estonia 23756 18:10
353 Sander Pritsik 0 -
355 Reserv M18 0 -
356 Raiko Marrandi OK JOKA Estonia 7565 -
357 Eerik Priks Rakvere OK Estonia 17865 -
Nr Name Club Country EOL S.time
349 Reserv M20 0 18:56
348 Reserv M20 0 18:57
352 Juho Mäki Rasti 88 Finland 0 18:58
350 Reserv M20 0 -
351 Reserv M20 0 -
Nr Name Club Country EOL S.time
342 Reserv M21AS 0 18:58
341 Reserv M21AS 0 18:59
347 Lauri Ruberg Estonia 3181 19:00
343 Reserv M21AS 0 -
344 Reserv M21AS 0 -
345 Ville Pakkanen Espoon Akilles Finland 0 -
346 Alvar Palmen Espoon Suunta Finland 0 -
Nr Name Club Country EOL S.time
397 Reserv M21B 0 18:49
396 Raul Adari 0 -
398 Reserv M21B 0 -
399 Reserv M21B 0 -
Nr Name Club Country EOL S.time
334 Reserv M21C 0 18:51
333 Reserv M21C 0 18:52
340 Aleksei Spiridonov Gaasiekspert Estonia 5814 18:53
337 Alexei Popov BIZONY Russia 0 18:54
339 Mikhail Raer SRD Estonia 19303 18:55
338 Alexei Popov BIZONY Russia 0 18:56
335 Reserv M21C 0 -
336 Reserv M21C 0 -
Nr Name Club Country EOL S.time
2 Reserv M21E 0 18:00
5 Reserv M21E 0 18:01
1 Reserv M21E 0 18:02
3 Reserv M21E 0 18:03
4 Reserv M21E 0 18:04
33 Anton Roolaid TAOK Estonia 6431 18:05
14 Alexander Khalyapin Russia 22415 18:06
27 Hannes Poolamets Tammed Estonia 19719 18:07
19 Raido Laidla SK100 Estonia 20443 18:08
11 Vladislav Devyatov BMSTU Russia 0 18:09
24 Atte Nokka Lappeen Riento Finland 0 18:10
17 Tarmo Kuub LSF PT Estonia 4731 18:11
18 Oliver Kütt Ilves Estonia 7776 18:12
28 Sergey Popov BMSTU Russia 0 18:13
31 KyongSa Ri IL BUL-Tromsø Norway 0 18:14
22 Reimo Liiv Tammed Estonia 12590 18:15
20 Ville Lampinen Helsingin Suunnistaj Finland 0 18:16
44 Jørgen Frøyd Larvik OK Norway 0 18:17
12 Karol Galicz BKS Wataha Warszawa Poland 0 18:18
37 Arttu Syrjäläinen Helsingin Suunnistaj Finland 0 18:19
29 Fryderyk Pryjma Koovee Poland 0 18:20
25 Alvar Palmen Espoon Suunta Finland 0 18:21
39 Dmitry Tsvetkov IkNV Russia 0 18:22
32 Sergei Rjabõškin SRD SK Estonia 5274 18:23
36 Ats Sõnajalg Harju OK Estonia 9032 18:24
13 Otto Kaario Helsingin Suunnistaj Finland 0 18:25
6 Reserv M21E 0 -
7 Reserv M21E 0 -
8 Reserv M21E 0 -
9 Reserv M21E 0 -
10 Johannes Ehala 3657 -
15 Siim Klais Võru Estonia 21845 -
16 Kirill Klenski CoxArt Estonia 10891 -
21 Margus Lehtme Estonia 4218 -
23 Märt Maripuu Keila Estonia 0 -
26 Timo Palo Võru OK Estonia 5806 -
30 Marti Ranne G4S Spordiklubi Estonia 4799 -
34 Andres Saetalu Sk Saue Tammed Estonia 17048 -
35 Lauri Sild EKJ SK Estonia 3467 -
38 Jaagup Truusalu OK Võru Estonia 4211 -
40 Kalev Viidemann Estonia 4746 -
41 Oliver Immato Estonia 0 -
42 Raiko Marrandi OK JOKA Estonia 7565 -
43 Margus Marrandi OK JOKA Estonia 1243 -
Nr Name Club Country EOL S.time
327 Reserv M35 0 18:34
326 Reserv M35 0 18:35
330 Andrey Pikinskiy Plan-B Russia 0 18:36
328 Dag Ainsoo L-US Estonia 2877 -
329 Alar Alajaan EKJ SK Estonia 14980 -
331 Daniel Raposo COALA Portugal 0 -
332 Leonid Malikov Estonia 14597 -
Nr Name Club Country EOL S.time
312 Lauri Tarlap LSF PT Estonia 21159 18:19
317 Ragnar Ilp Estonia 4708 18:20
316 Alar Abram Saue Tammed Estonia 556 18:21
313 Andrus Viilma Estonia 7535 18:22
323 Danilo Piht SK Mercury Estonia 1976 18:23
322 Mati Mägi HOK Estonia 1921 18:24
319 Siim Lannes Norma Estonia 4524 18:25
314 Marko Külaots Estonia 12901 -
315 Indrek Reitsak Estonia 27833 -
318 Mati Korrol Mercury Estonia 2202 -
320 Ivo Miller Kooperaator Estonia 16565 -
321 Sergei Muiznieks Estonia 14315 -
324 Anton Roolaid TAOK Estonia 6431 -
325 Tauno Trallmann Estonia 24171 -
Nr Name Club Country EOL S.time
294 Reserv M45 0 19:01
293 Reserv M45 0 19:02
298 Martin Aunin Estonia 4889 19:03
310 Tarmo Tarlap Porter Racing Estonia 21494 19:04
303 Randy Korb OK Peko Estonia 1067 19:05
308 Silvar Savolainen Korp! Leola Estonia 2654 19:06
306 Lauri Olli LSF PT Estonia 4230 19:07
300 Kimmo Kaario Suunta Jyväskylä Finland 0 19:08
297 Anders Åkerman Sweden 0 19:09
295 Reserv M45 0 -
296 Reserv M45 0 -
299 Douglas Greenwood Berkshire Orienteers 0 -
301 Tarmo Klaar Mercury Estonia 1143 -
302 Randy Korb OK Peko Estonia 1067 -
304 Jaan Metsa Estonia 4515 -
305 Raivo Mitt Estonia 8492 -
307 HEINAR RADIN BK 101 Estonia 7215 -
309 Toomas Talumaa HOK Estonia 1085 -
311 Andre Nõmm Estonia 559 -
Nr Name Club Country EOL S.time
281 Reserv M50 0 18:50
280 Reserv M50 0 18:51
288 Henrik Palmen Espoon Suunta Finland 0 18:52
286 Kaido Nurja OK Nõmme Estonia 603 18:53
290 Indrek Saarepera Estonia 4864 18:54
285 Mart Koppel Estonia 19681 18:55
287 Harry Paavola Kymin Suunnistajat Finland 0 18:56
292 Toomas Voolaid Estonia 1107 18:57
282 Reserv M50 0 -
283 Reserv M50 0 -
284 Raivo Erik Rae Estonia 1516 -
289 Tiit Riisalo Estonia 2287 -
291 Toomas Telgma Voller Estonia 5919 -
Nr Name Club Country EOL S.time
270 Reserv M55 0 18:26
269 Reserv M55 0 18:27
274 Jari Kymäläinen Tampereen Pyrintö Finland 0 18:28
277 Jaanus Viljamaa OK TON Estonia 3223 18:29
278 Ülo Viru ORVAND Estonia 2539 18:30
279 Vladimir Savinov SRD Estonia 4690 18:31
275 Mati Preitof Harju OK Estonia 2260 18:32
276 Andres Talver SK Mercury Estonia 133 18:33
271 Reserv M55 0 -
272 Reserv M55 0 -
273 Margus Jaanus Kooperaator Estonia 917 -
Nr Name Club Country EOL S.time
260 Reserv M60 0 18:16
261 Reserv M60 0 18:17
265 Jarmo Lehto Vehkalahden Veikot Finland 0 18:18
262 Reserv M60 0 -
263 Riho Kokk Estonia 3750 -
264 Ahto Karu JOKA Estonia 884 -
266 Mihkel Nahkur Jõhvikas Estonia 4310 -
267 Rein Rooni OK Orvand Estonia 240 -
268 Tõnu Karp Estonia 3621 -
Nr Name Club Country EOL S.time
245 Reserv M65 0 18:11
246 Reserv M65 0 18:12
255 Kai Saksman OK TON Finland 10327 18:13
254 Jüri Rokko Jõhvikas Estonia 1240 18:14
249 Rein Hanstein Okas Estonia 3277 18:15
258 Ilkka Uotila Suunta-Sepot Finland 0 18:16
252 Rein Kriks Rakvere OK Estonia 1823 18:17
256 Heini Tammik Kape Estonia 1311 18:18
250 aarne idavain sk rada Estonia 6510 18:19
253 Riho Männi Lehola Estonia 902 18:20
247 Reserv M65 0 -
248 Kalev Kukk Estonia 266 -
251 Arvo Kivikas Ilves Estonia 247 -
257 Johannes Tasa SK Saue Tammed Estonia 281 -
259 Mati Karp Estonia 274 -
Nr Name Club Country EOL S.time
235 Reserv M70 0 18:16
236 Reserv M70 0 18:17
240 Agu Koppa Jõhvikas Estonia 425 18:18
243 Mihkel Mälter Harju OK Estonia 122 18:19
244 ÜLO VAINURA SAUE TAMMED Estonia 188 18:20
242 Heikki Kyyrönen Kouvolan Suunnistaja Finland 0 18:21
239 Jouko Koivula Helsingin suunnistaj Finland 2501 18:22
241 Peep Koppel Koop Estonia 456 18:23
237 Reserv M70 0 -
238 Kalju Toomas Estonia 228 -
Nr Name Club Country EOL S.time
226 Reserv M75 0 18:10
227 Reserv M75 0 18:11
230 Juhan Bachmann Jõhvikas Estonia 444 18:12
232 Mati Poom OK TON Estonia 3 18:13
234 tõnu Raid SK Saue Tammed Estonia 182 18:14
231 Rein Küttim Orion Estonia 306 18:15
228 Reserv M75 0 -
229 Reserv M75 0 -
233 Jüri Püssim Saue tammed Estonia 4878 -
Nr Name Club Country EOL S.time
220 Reserv W12 0 18:33
221 Reserv W12 0 18:34
224 Grete Johanna Korb XT Sport Estonia 16556 18:35
225 Marta Maripuu HOK Estonia 19063 18:36
219 Helisa Tartu Estonia 25070 18:37
216 Kätlin Mast HOK Estonia 23765 18:38
222 Reserv W12 0 -
223 Reserv W12 0 -
Nr Name Club Country EOL S.time
207 Reserv W14 0 18:33
206 Reserv W14 0 18:34
217 Angela Mõttus Otepää SK Estonia 20808 18:35
214 Harriet Koppel Tartu Katoliku SK Estonia 20228 18:36
218 Titta Paavola Kymin Suunnistajat Finland 0 18:37
215 Grete Kuub LSF PT Estonia 13012 18:38
211 Maria Eller HOK Estonia 18830 18:39
212 Anett Kari Rakvere OK Estonia 21674 18:40
213 Herta Kesküla HOK Estonia 18832 18:41
208 Reserv W14 0 -
209 Reserv W14 0 -
210 Iris Abram Saue Tammed Estonia 15091 -
Nr Name Club Country EOL S.time
201 Reserv W16 0 18:04
202 Brigitte Panker 8043 18:05
205 Liis-Marii Kaso Rakvere OK Estonia 23359 18:06
203 Reserv W16 0 -
204 Reserv W16 0 -
Nr Name Club Country EOL S.time
193 Reserv W18 0 19:05
194 Reserv W18 0 19:06
198 Jill Lauren Pargas IF Finland 0 19:07
199 Anete Saar Põlva OK Kobras Estonia 17668 19:08
200 Siiri Talts HOK Estonia 12448 19:09
195 Reserv W18 0 -
196 Reserv W18 0 -
197 Leana Jete Korb OK Peko Estonia 12812 -
Nr Name Club Country EOL S.time
188 Reserv W20 0 18:21
187 Reserv W20 0 18:22
192 Marta Eller HOK Estonia 18829 18:23
189 Reserv W20 0 -
190 Reserv W20 0 -
191 Maria Deptulska Koovee Poland 0 -
Nr Name Club Country EOL S.time
181 Reserv W21AS 0 18:00
180 Reserv W21AS 0 18:01
186 Elizaveta Reshetniak ST4 Russia 0 18:02
184 Anna Kabanova Russia 0 18:03
182 Reserv W21AS 0 -
183 Reserv W21AS 0 -
185 Elina Rauhala Espoon Akilles Finland 0 -
Nr Name Club Country EOL S.time
176 Reserv W21B 0 18:57
175 Reserv W21B 0 18:58
179 Julia Kupchenok ST4 Russia 0 18:59
177 Reserv W21B 0 -
178 Reserv W21B 0 -
Nr Name Club Country EOL S.time
170 Reserv W21C 0 18:49
169 Reserv W21C 0 18:50
171 Reserv W21C 0 -
172 Reserv W21C 0 -
173 Xenia Berezovskaia Russia 0 -
174 Kairi Tuulmägi SK Mercury Estonia 16589 -
Nr Name Club Country EOL S.time
48 Reserv W21E 0 18:00
46 Reserv W21E 0 18:01
47 Reserv W21E 0 18:02
65 Yana Zjuhova SRD SK Estonia 22122 18:04
60 Anastasiya Pashuto BMSTU Russia 0 18:05
55 Reserv W21E Estonia 0 18:06
61 Lika Razina BMSTU Russia 24999 18:07
67 Venla Turakainen Helsingin Suunnistaj Finland 0 18:08
49 Tereza Smelikova France 0 18:09
62 Kirti Rebane SK Mercury Estonia 575 18:10
66 Teele Telgma SK Saue Tammed Estonia 6307 18:11
58 Elina Lammi Helsingin suunnistaj Finland 0 18:12
68 Ulrika Uotila Koovee Finland 0 18:13
57 Triin Jäädmaa OK Võru Estonia 22955 18:14
56 Noora Hyyrynen Helsingin Suunnistaj Finland 0 18:15
50 Reserv W21E 0 -
51 Reserv W21E 0 -
52 Reserv W21E 0 -
53 Reserv W21E 0 -
54 Reserv W21E 0 -
59 Merili Palu SK100 Estonia 15905 -
63 Annika Rihma OK Põlva Kobras Estonia 1411 -
64 Alexandra Shusharina BMSTU Russia 0 -
Nr Name Club Country EOL S.time
167 Anu Åkerman Peko 0 18:45
164 Reserv W35 0 18:46
168 Merike Vanjuk OK Kape Estonia 859 18:47
165 Reserv W35 0 -
166 Reserv W35 0 -
Nr Name Club Country EOL S.time
154 Reserv W40 0 18:28
155 Reserv W40 0 18:29
161 Viivi-Anne Soots Saue Tammed Estonia 1003 18:30
162 Liina Sumberg LSF PT Estonia 5829 18:31
163 Marje Venelaine Saue Tammed Estonia 2244 18:32
159 Ingrid Piht SK Mercury Estonia 2687 18:33
160 Marge Sargma Saue Tammed Estonia 13775 18:34
156 Reserv W40 0 -
157 Reserv W40 0 -
158 Kirsten Nigul Kape Estonia 1627 -
Nr Name Club Country EOL S.time
135 Reserv W45 0 18:44
136 Reserv W45 0 18:45
152 SIIRI Vallner Estonia 527 18:46
143 Vaike Murumets Estonia 16086 18:47
146 Virpi Palmen Espoon Suunta Finland 0 18:48
145 Tiina Paavola Kymin Suunnistajat Finland 0 18:49
141 Maari Idnurm TON Estonia 526 18:50
147 Anneli Pello Mercury Estonia 4749 18:51
144 Margit Mälter Estonia 2985 18:52
148 Triina-Britt Preden TON Estonia 1361 18:53
151 Raili Rooba Rakvere OK Estonia 4179 18:54
139 Ineta Bārdiņa Smiltene Latvia 0 18:55
137 Reserv W45 0 -
138 Reserv W45 0 -
140 Annika Greenwood Berkshire Orienteers Estonia 0 -
142 Tiina Kangilaski Estonia 4504 -
149 Heidi Prits SK Mercury Estonia 3991 -
150 Signe Raidmets OK TON Estonia 5325 -
153 Mai Viirmann Põrgupõhja Estonia 86 -
Nr Name Club Country EOL S.time
122 Reserv W50 0 18:37
121 Reserv W50 0 18:38
127 Meeli Kerem TON Estonia 278 18:39
126 Inger Jalakas Harju OK Estonia 2843 18:40
134 Hanna Vehkamäki Pihkaniskat Finland 0 18:41
133 Aari Talver SK Mercury Estonia 134 18:42
131 Merike Paapson OK TON Estonia 2741 18:43
123 Reserv W50 0 -
124 Reserv W50 0 -
125 Airi Alnek OK Võru Estonia 1301 -
128 Elina Lasseron JOKA Estonia 5981 -
129 Kai Niinepuu Jõhvikas Estonia 25582 -
130 Rita Ojala JOKA Estonia 970 -
132 Maris Roosipuu TON Estonia 283 -
Nr Name Club Country EOL S.time
109 Reserv W55 0 18:35
108 Reserv W55 0 18:36
112 Pille Illak Otepää SK Estonia 957 18:37
119 Esta Tamm Estonia 6111 18:38
117 Ülle Raudsepp Jõhvikas RSK Estonia 709 18:39
120 Marje Viirmann Harju OK Estonia 183 18:40
115 Maritta Kymäläinen Tampereen Pyrintö Finland 0 18:41
118 Mari Roots TAOK Estonia 137 18:42
116 Merike Mändsoo OK TON Estonia 5589 18:43
114 Marika Kirsspuu TAOK Estonia 260 18:44
110 Reserv W55 0 -
111 Reserv W55 0 -
113 Anu Järv Estonia 279 -
Nr Name Club Country EOL S.time
99 Reserv W60 0 18:24
98 Reserv W60 0 18:25
106 Ülle Põldoja OK Ilves Estonia 703 18:26
104 Ulla Lehto Kymin Suunnistajat Finland 0 18:27
100 Siiri Poopuu 1250 -
101 Lea Tusis 69 -
102 Olga Jakovleva Jõhvikas Estonia 14224 -
103 Marika Kirsspuu TAOK Estonia 260 -
105 Anu Pallon JOKA Estonia 7138 -
107 Gea Rennel Harju OK Estonia 2853 -
Nr Name Club Country EOL S.time
84 Reserv W65 0 18:24
85 Reserv W65 0 18:25
89 Niina Karnit SRD SK Estonia 1015 18:26
91 Eha Kriks Rakvere OK Estonia 1822 18:27
95 Anu Saue HOK Estonia 946 18:28
93 Lembe Lutterus Tammed Estonia 4212 18:29
96 Tatjana Sumilo Johvikas Estonia 6993 18:30
90 Sirpa Koivula Helsingin suunnistaj Finland 27993 18:31
94 Leili Prans OK Ilves Estonia 4910 18:32
86 Reserv W65 0 -
87 Reserv W65 0 -
88 Tiiu Kaasik Ilves OK Estonia 102 -
92 Epp Kroon OK Ilves Estonia 2044 -
97 Hille Tasa SK Saue Tammed Estonia 280 -
Nr Name Club Country EOL S.time
77 Reserv W70 0 18:06
78 Reserv W70 0 18:07
81 Kaie Kivila OK Ilves Estonia 2737 18:08
82 Liis Lille Estonia 0 18:09
79 Reserv W70 0 -
80 Reserv W70 0 -
83 Juta Virkepuu Harju OK Estonia 172 -
Nr Name Club Country EOL S.time
69 Reserv W75 0 18:00
70 Reserv W75 0 18:01
74 Paula Kyyrönen Kouvolan Suunnistaja Finland 0 18:02
73 Maie Abram Ilves Estonia 146 18:03
75 Ilse Uus TON Estonia 300 18:04
76 Ilona Vanaveski Ilves Estonia 2734 18:05
71 Reserv W75 0 -
72 Reserv W75 0 -