Long distance, 100 CP Run 21.06.2014 Keila-Joa ( Zsolt Lenkei) |
Nr Name Club Country EOL IOF Start
798 Emil Eensaar - 0 0 13:08.00
797 Mihkel Abram EST 15090 0 13:10.00
796 Gustavs Godins - 0 0 13:12.00
659 Ranno Kannel Rae ROK EST 10860 0 13:14.00
1 Ivan Krylov Omega RUS 0 0 13:16.00
795 R - 0 0 -
Nr Name Club Country EOL IOF Start
799 Vacant Fri&Sat M12 - 0 0 12:30.00
800 Vacant Fri&Sat M12 - 0 0 12:32.00
4 Emīls Lazdāns Auseklis IK LAT 0 0 12:34.00
513 Kasperi Salo Punkalaitumen Kunto FIN 0 0 12:36.00
7 Matīss Saulīte Auseklis IK LAT 0 0 12:38.00
514 Jaan Peeter Viljamaa EST 6372 0 12:40.00
512 Mihkel Herbert Pais OK West EST 6886 0 12:42.00
3 Emils Johansens Auseklis IK LAT 0 0 12:44.00
511 Tommi Liljeström Helsingin Suunnistaj FIN 0 0 12:46.00
10 Emīls Ummers Auseklis IK LAT 0 0 12:48.00
5 Raiden Metsa EST 8002 0 12:50.00
2 Emils Germanis Auseklis IK LAT 0 0 12:52.00
6 Ragnar Rooba Rakvere OK EST 9648 0 12:54.00
9 Kārlis Stradiņš Auseklis IK LAT 0 0 12:56.00
11 Eric Voolaid Extreme EST 20673 0 12:58.00
8 Renārs Steselis Auseklis IK LAT 0 0 13:00.00
Nr Name Club Country EOL IOF Start
303 Sander Pritsik Rakvere OK EST 11597 0 13:13.00
802 Kristians Stana - 0 0 13:32.00
801 Serafim Troitskiy - 0 0 13:34.00
18 Mikus Poikāns Auseklis IK LAT 0 0 13:36.00
13 Eduards Butāns Auseklis IK LAT 0 0 13:38.00
515 Kustu Künnapas HOK EST 17457 0 13:40.00
14 Rihards Gailis Auseklis IK LAT 0 0 13:42.00
448 Raiko Marrandi JOKA EST 7565 0 13:44.00
15 Pauls Johansens Auseklis IK LAT 0 0 13:46.00
22 Siim Turban Rakvere OK EST 9436 0 13:48.00
21 Fricis Spektors Auseklis IK LAT 0 0 13:50.00
16 Kalev Kütt HC Tallas EST 0 0 13:52.00
20 Davis Solmanis Auseklis IK LAT 0 0 13:54.00
17 Markus Harald Pais OK West EST 6627 0 13:56.00
19 Ansis Poikāns Auseklis IK LAT 0 0 13:58.00
30300 R 0 0 -
Nr Name Club Country EOL IOF Start
803 Tomi-Andre Piirmets EST 13566 0 12:47.00
804 Kiur Erik Eensaar - 0 0 12:49.00
449 Kiri Huhtanen Tampereen Pyrintö FIN 0 0 12:51.00
517 Villu Serv OK Põlva Kobras EST 10140 0 12:53.00
42 Kaarel Vesilind SRD EST 5700 0 12:55.00
518 Kristo Sirk OK Põlva Kobras EST 11785 0 12:57.00
516 Ekvard-Allan-Matis Joakit Tammed EST 6572 0 12:59.00
40 Märten Henrik Pais OK West EST 6626 0 13:01.00
38 Gunārs Gaumigs Auseklis IK LAT 0 0 13:03.00
450 Kaarel Hendrik Zernant OK Ilves EST 5157 0 13:05.00
304 Toms Straume Auseklis IK LAT 0 0 13:07.00
39 Noah Howlett LOC GBR 0 0 13:09.00
41 Lauris Stanke Auseklis IK LAT 0 0 13:11.00
43 Ernests Vilciņš Auseklis IK LAT 0 0 13:15.00
305 Johan Haldna Rae EST 7127 0 -
Nr Name Club Country EOL IOF Start
805 Andreas Aadli EST 7288 0 12:48.00
806 Vacant Fri&Sat M18 - 0 0 12:50.00
807 Vacant Fri&Sat M18 - 0 0 12:52.00
44 Robert Björnman Kymin Suunnistajat FIN 0 0 12:54.00
520 Holger Post Koop EST 6706 0 12:56.00
519 Lauris Krasovskis Auseklis IK LAT 0 0 12:58.00
46 Vadim Shved SRD EST 4202 0 13:00.00
45 Ervīns Jansons Auseklis IK LAT 0 0 13:02.00
306 Toomas Idnurm EST 4871 0 -
Nr Name Club Country EOL IOF Start
808 Vacant Fri&Sat M20 - 0 0 12:39.00
810 Vacant Fri&Sat M20 - 0 0 12:41.00
809 Vacant Fri&Sat M20 - 0 0 12:43.00
53 Olly Williams ShUOC GBR 0 0 12:45.00
307 Rain Kauge Põrgupõhja EST 15003 0 12:47.00
49 Matthew Elkington ShUOC GBR 0 0 12:49.00
309 Reimo Liiv Tammed EST 12590 0 12:51.00
48 Joshua Cooper ShUOC GBR 0 0 12:53.00
52 Mateusz Podsiadły WKS Śląsk Wrocław POL 0 0 12:55.00
51 Alex McCann ShUOC GBR 0 0 12:57.00
521 Dainis Krasovskis Auseklis IK LAT 0 0 12:59.00
50 Joachim Iwaszczyszyn WKS Śląsk Wrocław POL 0 0 13:01.00
308 Rihards Staģis Auseklis IK LAT 0 0 13:03.00
Nr Name Club Country EOL IOF Start
868 Neil Dobbs 0 0 12:00.00
811 Sander Mirme - 8646 0 12:01.00
815 Tõnis Laugesaar - 9472 12506 12:03.00
816 Marko Külaots - 12901 12335 12:05.00
812 Erik Aibast Sportland EST 1685 6840 12:07.00
813 Tarmo Siimsaare OK Võru - 0 0 12:09.00
814 Margus Freudenthal EST 11197 0 12:11.00
314 Ilmar Udam JOKA EST 10450 17495 12:13.00
73 Mika Jokiranta Kouvolan Suunnistaja FIN 0 11289 12:15.00
529 Margus Lehtme EST 4218 0 12:17.00
321 Mati Mägi HOK EST 1921 13947 12:19.00
86 Jukka Antero Tani Kouvolan Suunnistaja FIN 0 19625 12:21.00
532 Rain Muru Lennubaas EST 7563 0 12:23.00
535 Raivo Pellja JOKA EST 108 0 12:25.00
536 Kristian Pilbas EST 5574 0 12:27.00
72 Steffen Hartmann TGV Horn GER 0 10457 12:29.00
313 Taivo Timmusk HOK EST 3145 17248 12:31.00
533 Mehis Muru EST 13570 0 12:33.00
311 Vladimir Poroshin Individual RUS 0 19909 12:35.00
522 Juhan Aasaru Suusahullud EST 4703 0 12:37.00
531 Sergei Muižnieks Jõhvikas EST 14315 0 12:39.00
84 Hillar Saare Labor EST 9821 19899 12:41.00
81 Bartłomiej Mazan WKS Śląsk Wrocław POL 0 13433 12:43.00
360 Johannes Tasa Tammed EST 281 0 12:45.00
67 Mike Beasant ShUOC GBR 0 7444 12:47.00
79 Arthur Raichmann Tammed EST 0 13198 12:49.00
530 Martti Mikk seiklusporr EST 9598 0 12:51.00
78 Jonny Malley ShUOC GBR 0 19901 12:53.00
525 Marek Berkman Swedbank EST 4126 0 12:55.00
77 Raphael Mak NDOC HKG 0 13162 12:57.00
89 Jack Wright ShUOC GBR 0 18168 12:59.00
68 Duncan Birtwistle University of Bristo GBR 0 7666 13:01.00
310 Oliver Immato EST 6445 11005 13:03.00
528 Siim Kokk EST 9386 0 13:05.00
527 Kaido Kaarli Eesti Energia Spordi EST 7235 0 13:07.00
75 Michael Koiser HSV OL Wiener Neusta AUT 0 11890 13:09.00
523 Arvo Ambel EST 3737 0 13:11.00
82 Alexander Moore ShUOC GBR 0 13805 13:13.00
76 Anton Ledyaev Orel Russia RUS 0 12571 13:15.00
69 Jonathan Crickmore ShUOC GBR 0 8598 13:17.00
537 Marti Ranne G4S Spordiklubi EST 4788 0 13:19.00
88 Patrik Väisänen Kouvolan Suunnistaja FIN 0 19495 13:21.00
85 Gian-Reto Schaad OLG Chur SUI 0 15939 13:23.00
52400 Sander Annus Norma EST 0 0 13:25.00
87 Tiit Tähnas JOKA EST 3003 17474 13:27.00
534 Peep Põlluäär EST 16317 0 13:29.00
462 Margus Marrandi JOKA EST 1243 0 13:31.00
818 Andreas Kraas EST 2510 12088 13:33.00
817 Lauri Sild EST 0 6840 13:35.00
71 William Gardner ShUOC GBR 0 9766 13:37.00
80 Chi Kin Man HKIOF HKG 0 13214 13:39.00
526 Mikko Huhtinen Turun Suunnistajat FIN 0 10868 13:41.00
322 Sergei Rjabõškin srd sk EST 5274 15512 13:43.00
538 Markus Salo Punkalaitumen Kunto FIN 0 15811 13:45.00
70 Julian Dent IFK Lidingö SWE 0 8804 13:47.00
74 Marek Karm Harju KEK EST 9134 11567 13:49.00
312 Timo Sild EKJ SK EST 3466 16283 13:51.00
83 Tim Robertson Hutt Valley NZL 0 15525 13:53.00
90 Sander Nahkor TA OK EST 4261 14001 -
91 Sander Vaher EST 16612 17566 -
92 Vladimir Dudnikov O-MEPHI RUS 0 9011 -
315 Aleksandr Shved SRD EST 3701 16247 -
319 Ats Sõnajalg KEK RSK EST 9032 16991 -
457 Petri Annila Koovee FIN 0 7046 -
458 Henri Annila Koovee FIN 0 19898 -
656 Dag Ainsoo LUS EST 2877 6843 -
657 Evan Barr IFK Lidingö AUS 0 7376 -
662 Ott Rakkaselg HOK EST 1920 15306 -
663 Giancarlo Simion IFK Lidingö ITA 0 16327 -
Nr Name Club Country EOL IOF Start
819 Märt Kivila OK Ilves EST 2738 0 13:01.00
820 Gatis Šusts - 0 0 13:03.00
821 Lauri Ehrenpreis - 0 0 13:05.00
542 Andres Lauba TON EST 2895 0 13:07.00
94 Robert Finch SOC GBR 0 0 13:09.00
98 Michael Raer SRD EST 19303 0 13:11.00
541 Aivars Lapa Autostarts.lv LAT 0 0 13:13.00
99 Jaagup Toome Hippok EST 3987 0 13:15.00
97 Bernardo Nanclares CORZO ESP 0 0 13:17.00
9000 Sander Nahkor TA OK EST 0 14001 13:19.00
93 Alar Alajaan EST 14980 0 13:21.00
96 Thomas Leidl HSV OL Wiener Neusta AUT 0 0 13:23.00
543 Leonid Malikov CoxArt EST 14597 0 13:25.00
100 Stefan Traint HSV OL Wiener Neusta AUT 0 0 13:27.00
540 Kirill Klenski CoxArt EST 10891 0 13:29.00
544 Silver Rebenits OK Kape EST 3820 0 13:31.00
331 Tõnu Lauter Lauter Team EST 3822 0 13:33.00
95 Pablo Jimeno COV ESP 0 0 13:35.00
9200 Vladimir Dudnikov O-MEPHI RUS 0 9011 13:37.00
539 Mati Karu JOKA EST 3520 0 13:39.00
545 Toomas Telgma Voller EST 5919 0 13:41.00
323 Lauri Ruberg EST 3181 15641 13:43.00
31500 Aleksandr Shved SRD EST 0 16247 13:45.00
316 Oleg Koshik SRD EST 7775 12022 -
Nr Name Club Country EOL IOF Start
824 Teele Eensaar - 0 0 12:11.00
822 Reeno Reeder - 0 0 12:13.00
823 Henri Reeder - 3627 0 12:15.00
101 Jevgeni Shejanov SRD EST 17771 0 12:17.00
47 Ādams Pūrītis Auseklis IK LAT 0 0 12:19.00
658 Dmitri Gridin Narva EST 15648 0 12:21.00
546 R EST 0 0 -
Nr Name Club Country EOL IOF Start
826 Vacant Fri&Sat M35 - 0 0 13:08.00
827 Vacant Fri&Sat M35 - 0 0 13:10.00
825 Kristjan Maade - 0 0 13:12.00
554 Dmitri Shved SRD EST 1029 0 13:14.00
107 Artem Tihonov OMEGA RUS 0 0 13:16.00
549 Tarvo Jõeste EST 2105 0 13:18.00
102 Heiti Hallikma Võru EST 1267 0 13:20.00
105 Lauri Lahtmäe Kape EST 2017 0 13:22.00
106 Danilo Piht SK Mercury EST 1976 0 13:24.00
104 Nikolay Krylov Omega RUS 0 0 13:26.00
103 Kaupo Järve LSF EST 15431 0 13:28.00
464 Meelis Mälter Harju KEK RSK EST 2850 0 13:30.00
551 Erki Kriks LSF EST 1821 0 13:32.00
548 Heno Ivanov EST 5655 0 13:34.00
553 Anton Roolaid TAOK EST 6431 0 13:36.00
465 Andrei Nikitin SRD EST 505 0 13:38.00
550 Mati Korrol Mercury EST 2202 0 13:40.00
332 Ivo Miller KOOPERAATOR EST 16565 0 13:42.00
336 Margus Klementsov Mercury EST 3400 0 13:44.00
463 Martin Kaup LSF EST 9030 0 13:46.00
552 Kalle Metsoja Mercury EST 15448 0 13:48.00
354 Paavo Rõigas Peko EST 1300 0 -
Nr Name Club Country EOL IOF Start
828 Tiit Kägu - 6172 0 12:00.00
830 Martins Godins - 0 0 12:02.00
829 Arne Ansper - 0 0 12:04.00
115 Sergei Shirokov SRD EST 1019 0 12:06.00
109 Andres Käver Extreme EST 20426 0 12:08.00
557 Kimmo Liljeström Helsingin Suunnistaj FIN 0 0 12:10.00
456 Tanel Kannel Rae ROK EST 1748 0 12:12.00
9100 Jaan Metsa EST 0 19900 12:14.00
337 Indrek Viikmaa OK West EST 842 0 12:16.00
560 Aleksandr Petuhhov CoxArt EST 747 0 12:18.00
113 Lauri Olli LSF PT EST 4230 0 12:20.00
111 Paul Lumi EST 4509 0 12:22.00
110 Tarmo Klaar OK Ilves EST 1143 0 12:24.00
112 Raivo Mitt EST 8492 0 12:26.00
556 Arvo Laanemets TAOK EST 4822 0 12:28.00
555 Priit Evardi JOKA EST 1765 0 12:30.00
559 Tarmo Pöör Mercury EST 6428 0 12:32.00
558 Vladislav Pahhomenkov SRD EST 4293 0 12:34.00
333 Taras Fedorov IZHORA RUS 0 0 12:36.00
467 Aivar Leht Okas EST 5485 0 12:38.00
116 Valters Siliņš Auseklis IK LAT 0 0 12:40.00
562 Toomas Talumaa HOK EST 1085 0 12:42.00
563 Alar Virumäe EST 9612 0 12:44.00
108 Vladimir Arkhipov orienta-star RUS 0 0 12:46.00
117 Vadim Stepanov Zelax RUS 0 0 12:48.00
114 Kuno Rooba Rakvere OK EST 1046 0 12:50.00
561 Mait Rei EST 568 0 12:52.00
466 Martin Aunin EST 4889 0 12:54.00
524 Sander Annus Norma EST 992 0 -
Nr Name Club Country EOL IOF Start
831 Ain Nemvalts - 0 0 13:06.00
832 Tiit Riisalo - 2287 0 13:08.00
833 Erik Keerberg - 0 0 13:10.00
357 Veikko Tamlak OK KAPE EST 1053 0 13:12.00
566 Eerik Lossmann EST 4104 0 13:14.00
338 Mairolt Kakko Bona Fide EST 4113 0 13:16.00
125 Andres Palk TAOK EST 1751 0 13:18.00
122 Oleksandr Letychevskyi O-CLUB UKR 0 0 13:20.00
123 Matis Märtson Novaator RSK EST 14771 0 13:22.00
472 Toomas Voolaid EST 1107 0 13:24.00
118 Josef Hilbert Naturfreunde Wien AUT 0 0 13:26.00
569 Olli Turakainen Helsingin Suunnistaj FIN 0 0 13:28.00
568 Vladimir Pasechnik IZHORA RUS 0 0 13:30.00
567 Alar Nigul EROK EST 7266 0 13:32.00
340 Sergey Pasechnik IZHORA RUS 0 0 13:34.00
341 Vladislav Siyalsky Bryansk RUS 0 0 13:36.00
564 Johan Alenius IFK Lidingö SWE 7149 0 13:38.00
120 Nick Howlett LOC GBR 0 0 13:40.00
471 Indrek Saarepera EST 4864 0 13:42.00
565 Kalmet Kala EST 0 0 13:44.00
121 Andrey Kraskovskiy Kraski RUS 0 0 13:46.00
124 Oleksandr Mykhailichenko O-CLUB UKR 0 0 13:48.00
339 Raivo Laanemets TON EST 1401 0 13:50.00
470 Eric Morris Bennelong Northside AUS 0 0 13:52.00
119 Raul Hindov TON EST 3982 0 13:54.00
350 Tõnis Haldna Rae EST 487 0 -
359 Kaido Nurja Nõmme EST 603 0 -
Nr Name Club Country EOL IOF Start
836 Urmas Tammemäe - 0 0 12:01.00
834 Eerik Tamm - 545 0 12:03.00
835 Vacant Fri&Sat M50 - 0 0 12:05.00
572 Andres Talver Mercury EST 133 0 12:07.00
358 Mati Preitof KEK RSK EST 2260 0 12:09.00
132 Ülo Viru Orvand EST 2539 0 12:11.00
473 Ossi Huhtanen Tampereen Pyrintö FIN 0 0 12:13.00
346 Jaanus Viljamaa TON EST 3223 0 12:15.00
571 Ando Post Koop EST 169 0 12:17.00
128 Jari Kymäläinen Tampereen Pyrintö FIN 0 0 12:19.00
343 Argo Kauge Põrgupõhja EST 6452 0 12:21.00
574 Ants Turban Rakvere OK EST 644 0 12:23.00
127 Maido Kaljur Harju KEKRSK EST 2201 0 12:25.00
474 Kari Lehto KEKRSK FIN 16311 0 12:27.00
344 Aleksander Pritsik Rakvere OK EST 2018 0 12:29.00
130 Hillar Nikkari SK RT EST 1716 0 12:31.00
131 Eduard Pukkonen KEKRSK EST 4278 0 12:33.00
345 Tiit Tali Ilves EST 303 0 12:35.00
570 Toomas Laur EST 0 0 12:37.00
126 Michael Bohsmann OL-Team Filder GER 0 0 12:39.00
342 Margus Jaanus Koop EST 917 0 12:41.00
573 Toomas Tarve OK Põlva Kobras EST 5931 0 12:43.00
129 Tatsuja Mijakawa Tokorozawa JPN 0 0 12:45.00
Nr Name Club Country EOL IOF Start
837 Vacant Fri&Sat M55 - 0 0 12:57.00
838 Riho Kokk - 0 0 12:59.00
362 Jaanus Reha Koop EST 1275 0 13:01.00
134 James Crawford Guildford Orienteers GBR 0 0 13:03.00
371 Kalev Ruberg EST 423 0 13:05.00
581 Teuvo Töyrylä Vehkalahdenveikot FIN 0 0 13:07.00
135 Eric Demange ASOP Erstein FRA 0 0 13:09.00
136 Ewald Mayer HSV OL Wiener Neusta AUT 0 0 13:11.00
580 Aimur Raudsepp JOKA EST 70 0 13:13.00
133 Ulf Burman Gustavsbergs OK SWE 0 0 13:15.00
577 Kalmer Keevend JOKA EST 73 0 13:17.00
137 Jackie Vandijck SASOR BEL 0 0 13:19.00
582 Heikki Vestola RaVa FIN 0 0 13:21.00
575 Kaljo Julge OK Kape EST 1310 0 13:23.00
361 Jouko Malinen Helsingin Suunnistaj FIN 0 0 13:25.00
576 Ahto Karu JOKA EST 884 0 13:27.00
579 Vello Post Koop EST 55 0 13:29.00
370 Tõnu Karp Tempo EST 3621 0 13:31.00
578 Mihkel Nahkur Jõhvikas EST 4310 0 13:33.00
374 Paul Poopuu JOKA EST 361 0 -
661 Evgenii Kaygorodov EuroPrim RUS 0 0 -
Nr Name Club Country EOL IOF Start
840 Vacant Fri&Sat M60 - 0 0 12:00.00
839 Vacant Fri&Sat M60 - 0 0 12:02.00
190 Nick Dent CC AUS 0 0 12:04.00
1970 R 0 0 12:06.00
191 Are Eriksen OSI NOR 0 0 12:08.00
198 Ralph Meißner TV Coburg-Neuses GER 0 0 12:10.00
585 Tiit Olju OK Orvand EST 832 0 12:12.00
584 Rein Kriks Rakvere OK EST 1823 0 12:14.00
202 Eero Ruokamo Kobras EST 15328 0 12:16.00
196 Riho Männi Lehola EST 902 0 12:18.00
194 Ilmar Kirjanen TAOK EST 411 0 12:20.00
583 Mati Karp Tempo EST 274 0 12:22.00
192 Bjorn Grinde OSI NOR 0 0 12:24.00
200 Jüri Rokko SK RT EST 1240 0 12:26.00
205 Andre Hallouard ASOP ERSTEIN FRA 0 0 12:28.00
364 Tiit Ploompuu Jõhvikas EST 3512 0 12:30.00
372 Esko Udd LänRa FIN 0 0 12:32.00
363 Kalev Kukk TAOK EST 266 0 12:34.00
587 Heini Tammik OK Kape EST 1311 0 12:36.00
193 Rein Hanstein Okas EST 3277 0 12:38.00
586 Koit Paasma Lehola EST 83 0 12:40.00
189 Ueli Bretscher KAPHASI SUI 0 0 12:42.00
204 Kai Saksman TON FIN 10327 0 12:44.00
203 Felix Rutz KAPHASI SUI 0 0 12:46.00
188 Per Öhlund Gustavsbergs OK SWE 0 0 12:48.00
201 Heinz Rothweiler KAPHASI SUI 0 0 12:50.00
199 Colin Price Central Coast AUS 0 0 12:52.00
195 Ruedi Lais KAPHASI SUI 0 0 12:54.00
Nr Name Club Country EOL IOF Start
842 Vacant Fri&Sat M65 - 0 0 13:08.00
841 Vacant Fri&Sat M65 - 0 0 13:10.00
215 Hannes Zaugg OLG Säuliamt SUI 0 0 13:12.00
589 Jorma Helin Rasti-Jyry FIN 0 0 13:14.00
206 Attila Hejjas MIRZI OL Wien AUT 0 0 13:16.00
207 Pekka Kanste OK Raseborg FIN 0 0 13:18.00
212 Matti Railimo SOC Heinola FIN 0 0 13:20.00
213 Juhan Tamm EST 11275 0 13:22.00
376 Mihkel Mälter Harju KEK RSK EST 122 0 13:24.00
588 Pjotr Aksjonov Jõhvikas EST 1695 0 13:26.00
375 Peep Koppel Kooperaator EST 456 0 13:28.00
210 Åge Liljeström Helsingin Suunnistaj FIN 0 0 13:30.00
209 Teuvo Lehtinen RaVa FIN 0 0 13:32.00
208 Heikki Kyyrönen TON FIN 0 0 13:34.00
214 Heldur Väljamäe Orvand EST 836 0 13:36.00
211 Sol Michel OPA Montigny FRA 0 0 13:38.00
381 Agu Koppa Jõhvikas EST 425 0 -
382 Tiit Tatter TON EST 66 0 -
Nr Name Club Country EOL IOF Start
844 Vacant Fri&Sat M70 - 0 0 12:45.00
843 Georg Sooberg - 0 0 12:47.00
217 Rein Küttim Orion EST 306 0 12:49.00
218 Jaan Orav TON EST 305 0 12:51.00
380 Kalju Tilk Orion EST 104 0 12:53.00
378 Pekka Syväterä RiSu FIN 0 0 12:55.00
216 Rein Küttim Orion EST 306 0 12:57.00
485 Osmo Lindeman HS-Malmi FIN 0 0 12:59.00
379 Mati Tõnus Orion EST 167 0 13:01.00
219 Mati Poom TON EST 3 0 13:03.00
377 Tiit Koppel Orion EST 455 0 13:05.00
Nr Name Club Country EOL IOF Start
794 Vacant Fri&Sat M8NR - 0 0 12:44.00
792 Vacant Fri&Sat M8NR - 0 0 12:46.00
791 Vacant Fri&Sat M8NR - 0 0 12:48.00
793 Roland Kivila EST 18693 0 12:50.00
594 Jesse Lauter Lauter Team EST 13767 0 12:52.00
591 Jegor Klenski EST 14432 0 12:54.00
595 Maanus Udam JOKA EST 14950 0 12:56.00
592 Romet Kriks LSF EST 13312 0 12:58.00
596 Christopher Vakrõõm SRD EST 12345 0 13:00.00
593 Basil Krylov Omega RUS 0 0 13:02.00
590 Markus Kaljur Harju KEKRSK EST 10858 0 13:04.00
660 Kaur Kannel Rae ROK EST 14214 0 -
Nr Name Club Country EOL IOF Start
852 Vacant Fri&Sat W10NR - 0 0 12:22.00
850 Vacant Fri&Sat W10NR - 0 0 12:24.00
849 Vacant Fri&Sat W10NR - 0 0 12:26.00
851 Vacant Fri&Sat W10NR - 0 0 12:28.00
598 Lisette-Liis Loorits EST 9973 0 12:30.00
26 Veera Turakainen Helsingin Suunnistaj FIN 0 0 12:32.00
599 Kerttu Salo Punkalaitumen Kunto FIN 0 0 12:34.00
24 Sofia Leesment SRD EST 13299 0 12:36.00
25 Anastasia Troitskay orienta-star RUS 0 0 12:38.00
597 Maria Eller HOK EST 18830 0 12:40.00
Nr Name Club Country EOL IOF Start
854 Sofia Leesment - 0 0 12:01.00
853 Vacant Fri&Sat W12 - 0 0 12:03.00
601 Johanna Laanoja OK Põlva Kobras EST 14786 0 12:05.00
600 Eliise Kesküla HOK EST 17460 0 12:07.00
12 Kristians Stana Auseklis IK LAT 0 0 12:09.00
603 Anete Saar OK Põlva Kobras EST 17668 0 12:11.00
28 Aigi Einmaa Rakvere OK EST 18159 0 12:13.00
29 Taiga Lazdāne Auseklis IK LAT 0 0 12:15.00
602 Helena Maripuu HOK EST 10990 0 12:17.00
27 Kristine Berke Auseklis IK LAT 0 0 12:19.00
384 Karmen Eveli Kauge Põrgupõhja EST 9574 0 12:21.00
605 Hanna-Lora Traagel OK Põlva Kobras EST 14787 0 12:23.00
604 Siiri Talts HOK EST 12448 0 12:25.00
Nr Name Club Country EOL IOF Start
855 Vacant Fri&Sat W14 - 0 0 12:54.00
856 Vacant Fri&Sat W14 - 0 0 12:56.00
32 Laura Lapiņa Auseklis IK LAT 0 0 12:58.00
386 Anastasija Pahhomenkova SRD EST 6238 0 13:00.00
35 Emīlija Anna Staģe Auseklis IK LAT 0 0 13:02.00
37 Venla Turakainen Helsingin Suunnistaj FIN 0 0 13:04.00
606 Triin Helimets HOK EST 9506 0 13:06.00
33 Elīza Ozola Auseklis IK LAT 0 0 13:08.00
387 Paula Liis Viljamaa EST 6371 0 13:10.00
31 Katrīna Dzene Auseklis IK LAT 0 0 13:12.00
36 Teele Telgma Saue Tammed EST 6307 0 13:14.00
30 Roberta Björnman Kymin Suunnistajat FIN 0 0 13:16.00
23 Serafim Troitskiy orienta-star RUS 0 0 13:18.00
608 Laura-Liis Kütt OK Põlva Kobras EST 14779 0 13:20.00
385 Jessica Lauter Lauter Team EST 0 0 13:22.00
609 Kelli Nurm OK Põlva Kobras EST 14843 0 13:24.00
34 Agneliis Pilt RAKVERE OK EST 16092 0 13:26.00
607 Lorely Kõrvel OK Põlva Kobras EST 16609 0 13:28.00
Nr Name Club Country EOL IOF Start
858 Vacant Fri&Sat W16 - 0 0 12:01.00
857 Vacant Fri&Sat W16 - 0 0 12:03.00
54 Elza Gulbe Auseklis IK LAT 0 0 12:05.00
55 Signija Elva Lapa Auseklis IK LAT 0 0 12:07.00
57 Roos Lisette Parmas SRD EST 8022 0 12:09.00
611 Kati Iher EST 5690 0 12:11.00
59 Liina Vesilind SRD EST 4751 0 12:13.00
60 Kelly Vildek Rakvere OK EST 13967 0 12:15.00
610 Merilin Anijärv SK Mercury EST 11171 0 12:17.00
58 Kaisa Rooba Rakvere OK EST 10827 0 12:19.00
388 Kristin Viikmaa OK West EST 5534 0 12:21.00
56 Epp Paalberg Rakvere OK EST 9884 0 12:23.00
Nr Name Club Country EOL IOF Start
860 Marie Tammemäe - 0 0 13:19.00
859 Vacant Fri&Sat W18 - 0 0 13:21.00
63 Aiva Laķe Auseklis IK LAT 0 0 13:23.00
61 Anna Freimane Auseklis IK LAT 0 0 13:25.00
612 Eneli Maranik Kape EST 5242 0 13:27.00
62 Ilvija Jakāne Auseklis IK LAT 0 0 13:29.00
Nr Name Club Country EOL IOF Start
862 Vacant Fri&Sat W20 - 0 0 12:49.00
861 Vacant Fri&Sat W20 - 0 0 12:51.00
6500 Aleksandra Waszczuk UKS Traper Złocienie POL 0 19896 12:53.00
64 Tamsin Moran ShUOC GBR 0 0 12:55.00
389 Kristin Karp Sportland Eesti AS EST 0 0 12:57.00
138 Barbara Żebrowska UNTS Warszawa POL 0 19707 -
Nr Name Club Country EOL IOF Start
863 Sari Nurmela Vehkalahden Veikot - 0 4232 12:02.00
864 Kadri Limberg EST 3585 3448 12:04.00
866 Eleri Hirv - 0 2207 12:06.00
395 Marje Venelaine Saue Tammed EST 2244 6201 12:08.00
140 Jenny Evans ShUOC GBR 0 1426 12:10.00
143 Maria Krylova Omega RUS 0 19904 12:12.00
144 Ka Ki Leung HKIOF HKG 0 3408 12:14.00
142 Abigail Kerr UBOC GBR 0 2821 12:16.00
141 Anita Karnit SRD EST 3185 2754 12:18.00
614 Marita Freimane Auseklis IK LAT 0 1620 12:20.00
66 Rhona McMillan Shuoc GBR 0 3821 12:22.00
13800 Barbara Żebrowska UNTS Warszawa POL 0 19707 12:24.00
146 Susan Pihelgas Tammed EST 0 4588 12:26.00
616 Merili Palu EST 15905 0 12:28.00
149 Mailis Terno Tammed EST 3313 19903 12:30.00
615 Eva Kaarli LAT 7291 0 12:32.00
148 Maris Terno Tammed EST 3316 19906 12:34.00
867 Vacant Fri&Sat W21A - 0 0 12:36.00
394 Kerstin Uiboupin Võru EST 3797 6080 12:38.00
139 Felicity Brown IFK Lidingö SWE 0 700 12:40.00
391 Liubov Kutsenina Mile-sport RUS 0 3217 12:42.00
392 Kirti Rebane SK Saue Tammed EST 575 4840 12:44.00
664 Liis Johanson EST 0 2580 12:46.00
150 Wing Hay Yu HKIOF HKG 0 6541 12:48.00
145 Britta Meißner TV Coburg-Neuses GER 0 3842 12:50.00
613 Päivi Autio Hiisirasti FIN 0 231 12:52.00
393 Annika Rihma Kobras EST 1411 4894 12:54.00
147 Laura Robertson Hutt Valley NZL 0 4916 12:56.00
865 R - 0 0 13:33.00
65 Aleksandra Waszczuk UKS Traper Złocienie POL 0 19896 -
403 Adele Puusalu OK Põlva Kobras EST 4304 4754 -
407 Ade Timmusk HOK EST 17672 5935 -
408 Evely Kaasiku JOKA EST 8366 2672 -
492 Maiki Jäädmaa Võru EST 4306 19902 -
Nr Name Club Country EOL IOF Start
869 Vacant Fri&Sat W21B - 0 0 13:35.00
152 Siiri Mere SRD EST 3739 0 13:37.00
153 Ksenia Samsonova OMEGA RUS 0 0 13:39.00
618 Kadi Niggulis EST 12090 0 13:41.00
40700 Ade Timmusk HOK EST 0 5935 13:43.00
151 Rose Hartmann ShUOC GBR 0 2085 13:45.00
617 Annika Loorits EE SK EST 3617 0 13:47.00
417 Anu Kuusmaa Orion EST 2966 0 13:49.00
619 Marge Sargma Tammed EST 13775 0 13:51.00
15600 Peichi Chuang OSI TPE 0 0 13:53.00
413 Katerina Fedorova IZHORA RUS 0 0 13:55.00
414 Olga Pochtar SRD EST 20500 0 13:57.00
416 Linda Puusalu OK Kobras EST 4305 0 -
Nr Name Club Country EOL IOF Start
547 Marje Zernant Ilves EST 5156 0 12:23.00
870 Geivi Lember - 0 0 12:27.00
871 Piret Freudenthal EST 12430 0 12:29.00
622 Ethel Madalik Tammed EST 2513 0 12:31.00
154 Mari-Liis Kaljur Harju KEKRSK EST 7506 0 12:33.00
623 Julia Pill Jõhvikas EST 17102 0 12:35.00
621 Maret Karu JOKA EST 11404 0 12:37.00
155 Tais Vakrõõm SRD EST 3700 0 12:39.00
620 Piret Kaasik Ilves EST 1339 0 12:41.00
415 Aleksandra Leesment SRD EST 9141 0 12:43.00
157 Natalya Arkhipova orienta-star RUS 0 0 -
Nr Name Club Country EOL IOF Start
872 Vacant Fri&Sat W35 - 0 0 13:37.00
873 Ieva Godina - 0 0 13:39.00
625 Kirsten Nigul Kape EST 1627 0 13:41.00
158 Ingrid Piht SK Mercury EST 2687 0 13:43.00
418 Anita Saulite B&Co LAT 0 0 13:45.00
490 Edit Kannel Norma EST 2808 0 13:47.00
15700 Natalya Arkhipova orienta-star RUS 0 0 13:49.00
626 Mervi Salo Punkalaitumen Kunto FIN 0 0 13:51.00
627 Diana Virumäe EST 9620 0 13:53.00
624 Marge Anijärv SK Mercury EST 11356 0 13:55.00
159 Ilze Vilks Auseklis IK LAT 0 0 13:57.00
156 Peichi Chuang OSI TPE 0 0 -
Nr Name Club Country EOL IOF Start
875 Vacant Fri&Sat W40 - 0 0 13:22.00
874 Vacant Fri&Sat W40 - 0 0 13:24.00
166 Heidi Sild OK West EST 5592 0 13:26.00
162 Vaike Murumets EST 16086 0 13:28.00
160 Maari Idnurm EST 526 0 13:30.00
161 Tiina Kangilaski TON EST 4504 0 13:32.00
632 Irene Turakainen Helsingin Suunnistaj FIN 0 0 13:34.00
628 Sanita Feldmane Auseklis IK LAT 0 0 13:36.00
629 R EST 0 0 13:38.00
630 Marita Lapa Autostarts.lv LAT 0 0 13:40.00
164 Triina-Britt Preden TON EST 1361 0 13:42.00
165 Raili Rooba Rakvere OK EST 4179 0 13:44.00
419 Tiia Elvre Orvand EST 9124 0 13:46.00
495 Anne-Mari Pevkur EST 10461 0 13:48.00
422 Anne-Ly Viikmaa OK West EST 1667 0 13:50.00
163 Kraskovskaya Natalia Kraski RUS 0 0 13:52.00
631 Heidi Prits SK Mercury EST 3991 0 13:54.00
420 Ella Shved SRD EST 996 0 13:56.00
633 Siiri Vallner EST 527 0 13:58.00
Nr Name Club Country EOL IOF Start
876 Vacant Fri&Sat W45 - 0 0 12:58.00
877 Vacant Fri&Sat W45 - 0 0 13:00.00
498 Rita Ojala JOKA EST 970 0 13:02.00
169 Meeli Kerem EST 278 0 13:04.00
431 Airi Alnek OK Võru EST 1301 0 13:06.00
170 Merike Paapson TON EST 2741 0 13:08.00
634 Aari Talver Mercury EST 134 0 13:10.00
167 Kristine Fritz OL-Team Filder GER 0 0 13:12.00
168 Inger Jalakas Harju KEK RSK EST 2843 0 13:14.00
424 Külli Tõnus HOK EST 1691 0 13:16.00
432 Maris Roosipuu TON EST 283 0 13:18.00
Nr Name Club Country EOL IOF Start
879 Vacant Fri&Sat W50 - 0 0 12:27.00
878 Vacant Fri&Sat W50 - 0 0 12:29.00
177 Anu Malts TON EST 10483 0 12:31.00
175 Koidu Laanemets Harju KEK RSK EST 1949 0 12:33.00
174 Maritta Kymäläinen Tampereen Pyrintö FIN 0 0 12:35.00
179 Ülle Raudsepp Okas EST 709 0 12:37.00
172 Sabine Hilbert Naturfreunde Wien AUT 0 0 12:39.00
176 Tiia Laul EST 9757 0 12:41.00
635 Arja Vestola NaTe FIN 0 0 12:43.00
178 Marika Müür Kaitsevägi EST 17644 0 12:45.00
171 Kersti Ehala JOKA EST 295 0 12:47.00
181 Marje Viirmann Harju KEKRSK EST 183 0 12:49.00
425 Anu Järv EST 279 0 12:51.00
180 Mari Roots TA OK EST 137 0 12:53.00
499 Meri Huhtanen Tampereen Pyrintö FIN 0 0 12:55.00
173 Mare Kitsnik Saku EST 941 0 12:57.00
Nr Name Club Country EOL IOF Start
880 Vacant Fri&Sat W55 - 0 0 12:00.00
19700 R 0 0 12:02.00
637 Ülle Kadak Lehola EST 705 0 12:04.00
183 Leena Leesment SRD EST 9206 0 12:06.00
640 Eha Tolm Orvand EST 2537 0 12:08.00
638 Ene Sulg orvand EST 2480 0 12:10.00
185 Krista Terno Tammed EST 186 0 12:12.00
434 Siiri Poopuu JOKA EST 1250 0 12:14.00
636 Olga Jakovleva Jõhvikas EST 14224 0 12:16.00
184 Tiina Talisoo KEKRSK EST 3119 0 12:18.00
186 Jen Vanreusel SASOR BEL 0 0 12:20.00
433 Marika Kirsspuu TAOK EST 260 0 12:22.00
182 Eszter Fedorcsak MIRZI OL Wien AUT 0 0 12:24.00
187 Hilary Wood CC AUS 0 0 12:26.00
639 Marja Töyrylä Kyminsuunnistajat FIN 0 0 12:28.00
Nr Name Club Country EOL IOF Start
197 Liv Møklebust - 0 0 12:32.00
883 Vacant Fri&Sat W60 - 0 0 12:34.00
224 Lembe Lutterus Tammed EST 4212 0 12:36.00
225 Kersti Mardiste KEKRSK EST 123 0 12:38.00
221 Helena Kanste OK Raseborg FIN 0 0 12:40.00
643 Anne Arold Ilves EST 3235 0 12:42.00
229 Hille Tasa Tammed EST 280 0 12:44.00
447 Tatjana Sumilo Jõhvikas EST 6993 0 12:46.00
220 Beata Freimane Auseklis IK LAT 0 0 12:48.00
228 Robyn Pallas Central Coast AUS 0 0 12:50.00
644 Anu Saue HOK EST 946 0 12:52.00
227 Mare Niitsoo TON EST 2298 0 12:54.00
222 Niina Karnit SRD EST 1015 0 12:56.00
642 Eha Kriks Rakvere OK EST 1822 0 12:58.00
226 Eeva Matilainen RaVa FIN 0 0 13:00.00
223 Anneli Lindkvist Gustavsbergs OK SWE 0 0 13:02.00
641 Ene Ehrenpreis Viru-Nigula Spordikl EST 7515 0 13:04.00
Nr Name Club Country EOL IOF Start
885 Vacant Fri&Sat W65 - 0 0 12:01.00
884 Kaie Kivila Ilves EST 2737 0 12:03.00
230 Liis Lille Harju KEK RSK EST 2846 0 12:05.00
646 Irma Liljeström Helsingin Suunnistaj FIN 0 0 12:07.00
443 Ene Loide Harju KEK RSK EST 2847 0 12:09.00
645 Tiiu Kaasik Ilves EST 102 0 12:11.00
231 Malle Viilma TON EST 532 0 12:13.00
508 Virve Orav Tammed EST 304 0 12:15.00
233 Yvette Zaugg OLG Säuliamt SUI 0 0 12:17.00
444 Anne Raadla Jõhvikas EST 3225 0 12:19.00
232 Juta Virkepuu Harju KEK RSK EST 172 0 12:21.00
Nr Name Club Country EOL IOF Start
886 Urvi Sarv EST 222 0 12:25.00
887 Vacant Fri&Sat W70 - 0 0 12:27.00
446 Maimu Tornberg Koop EST 428 0 12:29.00
509 Gunnel Lindeman HS-Malmi FIN 0 0 12:31.00
648 Eila Pekkarinen Keravan Urheilijat FIN 0 0 12:33.00
445 Hillevi Syväterä RiSu FIN 0 0 12:35.00
649 Ilona Vanaveski Ilves EST 2734 0 12:37.00
234 Ilse Uus TON EST 300 0 12:39.00
647 Maie Abram Ilves EST 146 0 12:41.00
Nr Name Club Country EOL IOF Start
847 Iris Abram EST 15091 0 12:00.00
845 Vacant Fri&Sat W8NR - 0 0 12:02.00
846 Vacant Fri&Sat W8NR - 0 0 12:04.00
848 Vacant Fri&Sat W8NR - 0 0 12:06.00
650 Annabel Mirtel Saskia Joakit Tammed EST 11592 0 12:08.00
653 Linda Johanna Kägu EST 15993 0 12:10.00
654 Herta Kesküla HOK EST 18832 0 12:12.00
652 Liis-Marie Kaljur Harju KEKRSK EST 14418 0 12:14.00
655 Ilona Pill Kuuseke EST 20551 0 12:16.00
651 Laura-Liis Kaljur Harju KEKRSK EST 13059 0 12:18.00